Динамо 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
03.02.2024
7
0
1:01:05:0
СКА-Петергоф 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 04:35
9 Тарабрин Глеб
96 Щепоткин Владислав 5 Фисенко Иван
2 период
2:0 34:24 -1
63 Евсеев Кирилл
8 Христофоров Кирилл
3 период
3:0 44:42
87 Железняков Роберт
96 Щепоткин Владислав 8 Христофоров Кирилл
4:0 47:56
86 Иванов Ефим
8 Христофоров Кирилл
5:0 52:57
86 Иванов Ефим
96 Щепоткин Владислав 29 Хопто Всеволод
6:0 53:44
63 Евсеев Кирилл
98 Грошев Кирилл
7:0 57:15
63 Евсеев Кирилл
22 Прокопенко Марк

Время игры вратарей

00:00
83 Зубов Антон
94 Смирнов Алексей
60:00
83 Зубов Антон
94 Смирнов Алексей

Удаления

2 период
2' 27:12
98 Грошев Кирилл
Грубость
2' 33:43
9 Тарабрин Глеб
Задержка соперника
Динамо 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
30Соколов Марк Нет
83Зубов Антон Да
Защитники
Игрок И
5Фисенко Иван Да
10Сетов Егор Да
14Свенторжецкий Егор Да
25Мажарин Тимофей Да
40Червяков Леонид Да
91Прокопенко Марк Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Христофоров Кирилл Да
9Тарабрин Глеб Да
29Хопто Всеволод Да
63Евсеев Кирилл Да
78Воронцов Максим Нет
86Иванов Ефим Да
87Железняков Роберт Да
88Тишенков Лев Да
96Щепоткин Владислав Да
98Грошев Кирилл Да

Главный тренер:
Михальченко Роман Павлович

Тренер:
Белько Даниил Дмитриевич

Тренер вратарей:
Черепов Роман Михайлович

СКА-Петергоф 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
83Кипелов Ярослав Нет
94Смирнов Алексей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
7Марущенко Матвей Да
25Никифоров Константин Да
39Сторчак Александр Да
44Кукушкин Артём Да
72Ларочкин Даниил Да
80Павлов Данил Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Росляков Егор Да
9Хамидуллин Алдияр Да
17Пирогов Станислав Да
21Киричук Макар Да
24Лескин Александр Да
47Бирюков Платон Да
58Лукиных Даниил Да
68Гнатюк Игорь Да
73Петров Максим Да
74Ефимов Егор Да
92Лапин Илья Да
97Федотов Артём Да

Главный тренер:
Качесов Дмитрий Олегович

Тренер:
Емелин Александр Александрович

Тренер вратарей:
Бабич Евгений Борисович

Актуальные матчи турнира

24.02.2024, 12:30

ХК Легион 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
24.02.2024, 16:00

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5
24.02.2024, 16:30

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

20
24.02.2024, 17:15

ХК Варяги 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

СКА-Аврора 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
25.02.2024, 11:30

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

10

Красные Медведи 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
25.02.2024, 12:15

ХК Легион 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4