СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
03.02.2024
6
2
1:01:04:2
Динамо 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 02:28
32 Федоров Кирилл
2 период
2:0 29:30
86 Рябов Максим
72 Юрин Вадим
3 период
3:0 40:54 +1
87 Воронов Артем
14 Дроздович Дмитрий
3:1 45:08
24 Коротков Вячеслав
4:1 47:10 -1
33 Супрун Тимофей
4:2 52:34
16 Журавлев Алексей
23 Савченков Давид 74 Шуловцев Руслан
5:2 54:12 +1
97 Торопов Антон
32 Федоров Кирилл
6:2 54:57
72 Юрин Вадим
77 Подгурский Филипп

Время игры вратарей

00:00
30 Налетов Артем
20 Барский Артем
60:00
30 Налетов Артем
20 Барский Артем

Удаления

1 период
2' 12:49
97 Торопов Антон
Подножка
2' 15:25
14 Бакланов Андрей
Блокировка
2 период
2' 21:40
77 Климов Фёдор
Подножка
2' 32:00
10 Лярский Андрей
Удар клюшкой
2' 39:46
16 Журавлев Алексей
Толчок клюшкой
3 период
2' 45:30
32 Федоров Кирилл
Толчок клюшкой
2' 53:33
55 Вылегжанин Евгений
Толчок клюшкой
2' 58:48
86 Рябов Максим
Неправильная атака
2' 59:49
26 Самушкин Матвей
Подножка
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
30Налетов Артем Да
51Фроленко Даниил Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
12Дроздович Дмитрий Да
14Бакланов Андрей Да
26Самушкин Матвей Да
27Иванов Фёдор Да
41Шиков Никита Да
77Подгурский Филипп Да
95Орлов Григорий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
10Лярский Андрей Да
11Кирсанов Данила Да
19Дик Денис Да
22Шурмаров Ярослав Да
25Горбенко Артур Да
32Федоров Кирилл Да
37Супрун Тимофей Да
46Абсаликов Тимур Да
72Юрин Вадим Да
86Рябов Максим Да
87Воронов Артем Да
92Климов Фёдор Да
97Торопов Антон Да

Главный тренер:
Зак Олег Юрьевич

Тренер:
Шутов Андрей Павлович

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Динамо 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Барский Артем Да
37Цветков Иван Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
8Баркарь Виктор Да
11Судаков Савелий Да
12Соковников Дмитрий Да
21Бацов Елисей Да
55Вылегжанин Евгений Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Петряев Иван Да
7Симинченко Леонид Да
13Чуваткин Алексей Да
14Смирнов Макар Да
16Журавлев Алексей Да
23Савченков Давид Да
24Коротков Вячеслав Да
74Шуловцев Руслан Да
88Золотов Артём Да
95Мамаев Егор Да

Главный тренер:
Бюркланд Богдан Сергеевич

Главный тренер:
Утробин Сергей Викторович

Тренер:
Большаков Сергей Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Овечкин Иван Анатольевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

17.02.2024, 14:45

Мезон 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

14
17.02.2024, 16:00

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

ХК Легион 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
18.02.2024, 11:30

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

ХК Варяги 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 12:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

10

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
18.02.2024, 15:30

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
21.02.2024, 10:45

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6