• 25
    фев
  • 09
    3
    -
    6
    09
    25 фев, 16:30
  • 13
    2
    -
    18
    13
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    4
    -
    8
    09
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    7
    Б
    6
    09
    25 фев, 17:00
  • 12
    8
    -
    1
    12
    25 фев, 18:00
  • 07
    2
    -
    7
    07
    25 фев, 18:30
  • 28
    фев
  • 09
    5
    ОТ
    6
    09
    28 фев, 18:15
  • 29
    фев
  • 08
    3
    -
    2
    08
    29 фев, 10:00
  • 13
    1
    -
    9
    13
    29 фев, 12:15
  • 14
    4
    -
    3
    14
    29 фев, 17:45
  • 02
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    02 мар, 11:00
  • 03
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    03 мар, 09:00
  • 09
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    09 мар, 09:00
  • 10
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    10 мар, 09:00
  • 16
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    16 мар, 09:00
  • 17
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    17 мар, 14:00
СКА-Звезда 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
04.02.2024
5
4
3:01:11:3
СКА-Аврора 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 12:45
85 Лебедев Матвей
78 Аникин Никита 55 Шубин Михаил
2:0 17:42
55 Шубин Михаил
78 Аникин Никита
3:0 18:46
39 Похлебухин Родион
24 Макаров Александр
2 период
3:1 30:47 +1
98 Столярова Александра
4:1 31:40
78 Аникин Никита
85 Лебедев Матвей
3 период
4:2 53:04 +1
8 Казанцева Валерия
16 Лабутина Елизавета 7 Погодина Арина
5:2 53:30
24 Макаров Александр
39 Похлебухин Родион 9 Жабрев Данил
5:3 55:45
33 Пушина Виктория
61 Новоселова Эвелина
5:4 58:44 -1
33 Пушина Виктория

Время игры вратарей

00:00
92 Вьюненко Тимофей
72 Гусева Таисия
09:40
Без вратаря
Без вратаря
10:06
92 Вьюненко Тимофей
72 Гусева Таисия
40:00
33 Халилов Тимур
72 Гусева Таисия
60:00
33 Халилов Тимур
72 Гусева Таисия

Удаления

1 период
2' 10:06
87 Турусова Дарья
Задержка клюшкой
2 период
2' 29:30
55 Шубин Михаил
Удар клюшкой
3 период
2' 42:37
98 Тоскин Егор
Подножка
2' 49:29
47 Романова Дарья
Подножка
2' 51:37
71 Кнауб Артём
Задержка клюшкой
2' 57:37
27 Суслова Ксения
Подножка
СКА-Звезда 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
33Халилов Тимур Да
92Вьюненко Тимофей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
11Калмыков Владимир Да
17Сычёв Алексей Да
18Черемных Михаил Да
27Еременко Алексей Да
44Москаленко Владислав Да
90Куликов Роман Да
95Байнов Роман Да
96Адиятулин Фёдор Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Жабрев Данил Да
13Михайлов Матвей Да
19Корж Антон Да
24Макаров Александр Да
39Похлебухин Родион Да
55Шубин Михаил Да
57Аникин Никита Да
61Нестеров Никита Да
71Кнауб Артём Да
77Потапов Семён Да
85Лебедев Матвей Да
98Тоскин Егор Да

Главный тренер:
Артамонов Валентин Владимирович

Главный тренер:
Соколов Денис Юрьевич

Тренер вратарей:
Дмитриев Александр Фролович

СКА-Аврора 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
35Конфеткина Есения Нет
72Гусева Таисия Да
Защитники
Игрок И
15Шунякова Александра Да
19Линник Елизавета Да
27Суслова Ксения Да
44Пузырькова Дария Да
47Романова Дарья Да
77Козырь Марта Нет
86Спичева Богдана Нет
87Турусова Дарья Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Погодина Арина Да
8Казанцева Валерия Да
16Лабутина Елизавета Да
17Панфилова Алиса Да
33Пушина Виктория Да
61Новоселова Эвелина Да
71Коробейникова Александра Да
88Москаленко Валерия Да
93Наглис Анастасия Нет
98Столярова Александра Да

Администратор:
Виолентий Марина Николаевна

Главный тренер:
Виолентий Олег Владимирович

Главный тренер:
Маляров Артём Владимирович

Актуальные матчи турнира

25.02.2024, 12:15

ХК Легион 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
25.02.2024, 15:15

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

11
25.02.2024, 16:30

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6
25.02.2024, 16:45

СКА-Аврора 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2009

Колпино

8
25.02.2024, 17:00
Б

ГБУ СШОР №1 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6
28.02.2024, 18:15
ОТ

СКА-Аврора 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

Мезон 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6