СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2010 г. р.
04.02.2024
6
ПБ
7
4:10:32:20:1
СКА-Петергоф 2010
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 06:20
72 Мэн Цимо
86 Рябов Максим
2:0 06:45
78 Ермолаев Алексей
3:0 10:15
78 Шиковец Иван
3:1 14:05
63 Маслинских Илья
21 Ольховец Михаил 18 Максимов Артур
4:1 18:10
86 Рябов Максим
2 период
4:2 24:05 +1
10 Руденко Вадим
96 Трофимов Матвей 12 Песковатсков Никита
4:3 29:43 +1
19 Хренов Демид
86 Земляк Григорий 18 Максимов Артур
4:4 35:25 +1
77 Лобус Дмитрий
21 Ольховец Михаил 10 Руденко Вадим
3 период
5:4 41:40
11 Викторов Дмитрий
87 Воронов Артем
6:4 55:00 -1
86 Рябов Максим
87 Воронов Артем
6:5 55:34
10 Руденко Вадим
96 Трофимов Матвей 77 Лобус Дмитрий
6:6 56:52
63 Маслинских Илья
77 Лобус Дмитрий
Буллиты
6:7 60:00 ПБ
77 Лобус Дмитрий

Время игры вратарей

13:33
20 Семко Артем
33 Стеценко Артем
60:00
20 Семко Артем
33 Стеценко Артем

Удаления

1 период
2' 10:43
86 Рябов Максим
Толчок клюшкой
2' 15:04
37 Боднев Давид
Толчок клюшкой
2 период
2' 22:39
  
Подножка
2' 28:27
61 Сорокин Андрей
Толчок клюшкой
2' 35:15
39 Боталов Богдан
Грубость
2' 38:12
37 Боднев Давид
Удар клюшкой
2' 39:32
19 Кривушев Кирилл
Толчок клюшкой
3 период
2' 41:56
18 Максимов Артур
Подножка
2' 43:50
21 Ольховец Михаил
Подножка
2' 48:05
47 Пимонов Федор
Задержка клюшкой
2' 50:40
26 Бондаренко Александр
Толчок клюшкой
2' 53:30
61 Сорокин Андрей
Удар коленом
2' 57:42
19 Кривушев Кирилл
Задержка шайбы руками
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010
Вратари
Игрок И
20Семко Артем Да
90Федотов Егор Да
Защитники
Игрок И
11Викторов Дмитрий Да
39Боталов Богдан Да
47Пимонов Федор Да
61Сорокин Андрей Да
88Садреев Ярослав Да
96Гайдыш Арсений Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
13Ермолаев Алексей Да
22Логинов Егор Да
25Наумов Матвей Да
26Бондаренко Александр Да
33Супрун Тимофей Да
37Боднев Давид Да
72Мэн Цимо Да
73Лагкуев Давид Да
78Шиковец Иван Да
83Попов Ростислав Да
86Рябов Максим Да
87Воронов Артем Да

Тренер:
Кантогин Иван Сергеевич

Тренер:
Кознев Алексей Валентинович

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Тренер вратарей:
Киселев Евгений Алексеевич

СКА-Петергоф 2010
Вратари
Игрок И
31Журбенко Иван Да
33Стеценко Артем Да
Защитники
Игрок И
5Бенцлер Макар Да
9Семин Николай Да
12Песковатсков Никита Да
19Кривушев Кирилл Да
21Ольховец Михаил Да
88Мальсагов Ансар Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
10Руденко Вадим Да
15Ежов Никита Да
18Максимов Артур Да
23Егоров Илья Да
45Мостовой Кирилл Да
63Маслинских Илья Да
77Лобус Дмитрий Да
86Земляк Григорий Да
92Хренов Демид Да
96Трофимов Матвей Да
97Морозов Захар Да

Главный тренер:
Браславский Дмитрий Сергеевич

Главный тренер:
Черняев Иван Андреевич

Тренер вратарей:
Пястолов Артем Александрович

Актуальные матчи турнира

17.02.2024, 19:45

Спартак 2010

Санкт-Петербург

3

СКА-Звезда 2010

Санкт-Петербург

7
18.02.2024, 09:00

СКА-Звезда 2010

Санкт-Петербург

12

Гудгол 2010

Санкт-Петербург

0
18.02.2024, 13:30

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010

Санкт-Петербург

8

Динамо 2010

Санкт-Петербург

5
18.02.2024, 14:15

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2010

Санкт-Петербург

6

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2010

Колпино

4
24.02.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2010

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2010

Санкт-Петербург

10
25.02.2024, 14:15

СКА-Петергоф 2010

Санкт-Петербург

4

ГБУ СШОР №1 2010

Санкт-Петербург

2