Спартак 2010
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2010 г. р.
03.02.2024
2
8
0:12:30:4
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2010
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 12:00
47 Шилов Михаил
88 Соловьев Сергей
2 период
0:2 25:20
15 Кучмасов Денис
9 Романенков Артём 97 Некрасов Даниил
0:3 26:41
71 Глебов Добрыня
97 Некрасов Даниил 5 Васильев Вячеслав
1:3 26:55
10 Еговцев Егор
22 Дюбарев Вадим
1:4 30:39 +1
24 Наволоцкий Егор
2:4 33:07
46 Николаев Михаил
3 период
2:5 46:50
47 Шилов Михаил
12 Васьков Богдан
2:6 47:05
12 Васьков Богдан
2:7 48:54
12 Васьков Богдан
3 Цыгулёв Александр 15 Кучмасов Денис
2:8 52:49
47 Шилов Михаил
24 Наволоцкий Егор

Время игры вратарей

00:00
19 Пестряков Кирилл
20 Воронин Константин
30:39
19 Пестряков Кирилл
30 Параничев Степан
60:00
19 Пестряков Кирилл
30 Параничев Степан

Удаления

1 период
2' 14:43
33 Иванов Игорь
Подножка
2 период
2' 29:52
  
Нарушение численного состава
2' 60:00
12 Васьков Богдан
Подножка
Спартак 2010
Вратари
Игрок И
19Пестряков Кирилл Да
Защитники
Игрок И
25Сидоров Алексей Да
31Петросов Андрей Да
32Смолин Андрей Да
62Смолин Владислав Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Додукалов Семен Да
10Еговцев Егор Да
22Дюбарев Вадим Да
27Боярский Илья Да
46Николаев Михаил Да
52Корнеев Юрий Да
77Рябов Степан Да
87Мовсисян Александр Да

Начальник команды:
Кулаков Евгений Константинович

Тренер вратарей:
Калинцев Александр Игоревич

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2010
Вратари
Игрок И
20Воронин Константин Да
30Параничев Степан Да
Защитники
Игрок И
4Клоков Андрей Да
7Тарасов Трофим Да
8Овчинников Даниил Да
9Романенков Артём Да
33Иванов Игорь Да
88Соловьев Сергей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Цыгулёв Александр Да
5Васильев Вячеслав Да
12Васьков Богдан Да
15Кучмасов Денис Да
24Наволоцкий Егор Да
47Шилов Михаил Да
71Глебов Добрыня Да
97Некрасов Даниил Да
99Семин Иван Да

Тренер:
Миронов Виталий Игоревич

Тренер:
Сагаль Владислав Олегович

Актуальные матчи турнира

17.02.2024, 19:45

Спартак 2010

Санкт-Петербург

3

СКА-Звезда 2010

Санкт-Петербург

7
18.02.2024, 09:00

СКА-Звезда 2010

Санкт-Петербург

12

Гудгол 2010

Санкт-Петербург

0
18.02.2024, 13:30

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010

Санкт-Петербург

8

Динамо 2010

Санкт-Петербург

5
18.02.2024, 14:15

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2010

Санкт-Петербург

6

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2010

Колпино

4
24.02.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2010

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2010

Санкт-Петербург

10
25.02.2024, 14:15

СКА-Петергоф 2010

Санкт-Петербург

4

ГБУ СШОР №1 2010

Санкт-Петербург

2