СКА-Стрельна 2014
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации Санкт-Петербурга 2014 г. р.
04.02.2024
16
1
8:06:12:0
Викинги 2014
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 04:51
56 Журкин Фёдор
13 Казаков Давид
2:0 05:06
56 Журкин Фёдор
13 Казаков Давид
3:0 05:19
10 Данилов Арсений
13 Казаков Давид
4:0 06:10
51 Зенин Глеб
8 Гусенков Михаил
5:0 08:16
13 Казаков Давид
20 Павлов Денис
6:0 09:31
56 Журкин Фёдор
33 Гаврилюк Семен
7:0 09:53
13 Казаков Давид
8:0 11:07
28 Неруш Роман
8 Гусенков Михаил
2 период
9:0 16:45
51 Зенин Глеб
10:0 17:32
50 Лукьянов Ярослав
52 Заречнев Илья
10:1 20:52
84 Чернов Богдан
11:1 24:42 +1
10 Данилов Арсений
9 Тюрбеев Виктор
12:1 26:11
36 Петрухин Александр
13 Казаков Давид
13:1 28:23
51 Зенин Глеб
8 Гусенков Михаил 28 Неруш Роман
14:1 29:24
50 Лукьянов Ярослав
23 Вершинин Михаил 86 Эсминович Даниэль
3 период
15:1 40:22
51 Зенин Глеб
28 Неруш Роман
16:1 41:29
86 Эсминович Даниэль
51 Зенин Глеб

Время игры вратарей

00:00
1 Романчук Ярослав
29 Базанов Ярослав
23:19
99 Костюченко Платон
29 Базанов Ярослав
45:00
99 Костюченко Платон
29 Базанов Ярослав

Удаления

1 период
2' 13:44
50 Лукьянов Ярослав
Неправильная атака
2 период
2' 24:33
19 Мусиенко Владимир
Задержка клюшкой
СКА-Стрельна 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Романчук Ярослав Да
99Костюченко Платон Да
Защитники
Игрок И
9Тюрбеев Виктор Да
20Павлов Денис Да
23Вершинин Михаил Да
71Крылов Михаил Да
77Федоров Артемий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Гусенков Михаил Да
10Данилов Арсений Да
13Казаков Давид Да
28Неруш Роман Да
33Гаврилюк Семен Да
36Петрухин Александр Да
48Пелюшевский Никита Да
50Лукьянов Ярослав Да
51Зенин Глеб Да
52Заречнев Илья Да
56Журкин Фёдор Да
86Эсминович Даниэль Да

Главный тренер:
Шуньков Сергей Владимирович

Тренер:
Буряк Кирилл Алексеевич

Тренер:
Егоров Павел Андреевич

Тренер вратарей:
Сергеев Федор Андреевич

Викинги 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
29Базанов Ярослав Да
Защитники
Игрок И
5Иванов Дмитрий Да
8Шерматов Рустам Да
17Магомедов Камиль Да
25Гавриленко Артем Да
74Шашелов Максим Да
84Чернов Богдан Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
2Рослов Мирослав Да
11Устинов Тимофей Да
13Триколич Мария Да
19Мусиенко Владимир Да
33Крюков Максим Да
34Бурков Сергей Да
44Мартынов Михаил Да
66Мирошкин Семён Да
94Гутарчук Ярослав Да

Главный тренер:
Крюков Игорь Олегович

Тренер вратарей:
Удалов Евгений Владимирович

Актуальные матчи турнира

17.02.2024, 17:15

ХК Невский 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 10:15

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

1

СКА-Стрельна 2014

Санкт-Петербург

11
18.02.2024, 11:00

Армия СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо-Форвард 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 11:30

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

6

Динамо 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4
18.02.2024, 14:45

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

Викинги 2014

Санкт-Петербург

5
24.02.2024, 12:30

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо Юниор 2014

Санкт-Петербург

18