Армия СКА 2014
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации Санкт-Петербурга 2014 г. р.
04.02.2024
5
1
2:02:01:1
ГБУ СШОР №1 2014
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 09:51
21 Андреев Сергей
17 Солодухин Сергей
2:0 10:35
91 Мосин Матвей
15 Щурков Игорь 24 Хисматуллин Давид
2 период
3:0 15:31
99 Богданов Мирон
4:0 29:20
21 Андреев Сергей
17 Солодухин Сергей
3 период
5:0 31:12
21 Андреев Сергей
37 Бабиков Рафаил 17 Солодухин Сергей
5:1 39:13
75 Шибикин Роман

Время игры вратарей

00:00
88 Гуцкало Вадим
35 Лощенков Даниил
39:13
20 Ткач Семён
35 Лощенков Даниил
45:00
20 Ткач Семён
35 Лощенков Даниил

Удаления

1 период
2' 03:11
37 Бабиков Рафаил
Подножка
2' 14:15
10 Ганин Кирилл
Подножка
2' 14:59
11 Ковалев Дмитрий
Подножка
3 период
2' 41:11
88 Гумеров Максим
Задержка клюшкой
Армия СКА 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
20Ткач Семён Да
88Гуцкало Вадим Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Егоренко Иван Да
8Головчанский Филипп Да
11Ковалев Дмитрий Да
37Бабиков Рафаил Да
78Крамов Роман Да
89Волков Даниил Да
96Акимов Андрей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Тимофеев Юрий Да
15Щурков Игорь Да
17Солодухин Сергей Да
21Андреев Сергей Да
47Калашников Кирилл Да
57Хисматуллин Давид Да
71Вошков Денис Да
87Горячев Валерий Да
91Мосин Матвей Да
99Богданов Мирон Да

Старший тренер:
Стависский Григорий Иванович

Старший тренер:
Шепелев Владимир Владимирович

Тренер вратарей:
Гибадуллин Максим Марселевич

ГБУ СШОР №1 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
15Антошкин Алексей Нет
35Лощенков Даниил Да
Защитники
Игрок И
7Кузнецов Александр Да
17Савельев Матвей Да
20Лейбович Вадим Да
23Бойко Иван Да
25Рязанов Роман Да
33Раскин Вячеслав Да
68Шалтаенков Иван Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Пронин Максим Да
5Царев Александр Да
10Ганин Кирилл Да
14Шабанов Даниил Да
34Карелин Вячеслав Да
41Свистунов Иван Да
52Овчинников Адам Да
55Апанасович Демид Да
61Митрофанов Иван Да
75Шибикин Роман Да
88Гумеров Максим Да
95Чиганаев Николай Да

Главный тренер:
Свердленко Михаил Александрович

Тренер:
Бакин Константин Анатольевич

Тренер вратарей:
Ильин Виталий Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

17.02.2024, 17:15

ХК Невский 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 10:15

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

1

СКА-Стрельна 2014

Санкт-Петербург

11
18.02.2024, 11:00

Армия СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо-Форвард 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 11:30

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

6

Динамо 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4
18.02.2024, 14:45

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

Викинги 2014

Санкт-Петербург

5
24.02.2024, 12:30

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо Юниор 2014

Санкт-Петербург

18