Армия СКА 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
10.02.2024
8
2
4:12:12:0
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 00:58
6 Кузьков Тимофей
2:0 01:15
79 Поздеев Марк
98 Стыврин Владимир
3:0 04:36
70 Ишков Дмитрий
79 Поздеев Марк 93 Щербина Ярослав
4:0 11:48
  
4:1 15:22
23 Плотников Никита
17 Ялышев Максим 15 Баскаков Даниил
2 период
4:2 26:12
11 Семенов Иван
5:2 29:30 +1
22 Захаркин Захар
91 Вильчинский Макар
6:2 36:14
70 Ишков Дмитрий
3 период
7:2 44:04
79 Поздеев Марк
97 Дресвянкин Даниил 91 Вильчинский Макар
8:2 45:32
22 Захаркин Захар
11 Пастухов Александр

Время игры вратарей

00:00
44 Дорожинский Тимофей
22 Тимофеев Захар
60:00
44 Дорожинский Тимофей
22 Тимофеев Захар

Удаления

2 период
2' 28:14
17 Ялышев Максим
Подножка
2' 33:11
87 Варжинскас Марк
Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
3 период
2' 41:21
6 Кузьков Тимофей
Неправильная атака
Армия СКА 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
44Дорожинский Тимофей Да
88Новиков Арсений Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
13Ларионов Станислав Да
17Карпов Глеб Да
34Егорченков Иван Да
41Верещак Владимир Да
89Мартынов Егор Да
91Вильчинский Макар Да
93Щербина Ярослав Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
6Кузьков Тимофей Да
8Янчик Артур Да
11Пастухов Александр Да
22Захаркин Захар Да
70Ишков Дмитрий Да
79Поздеев Марк Да
87Варжинскас Марк Да
97Дресвянкин Даниил Да
98Стыврин Владимир Да
99Иртегов Кирилл Да

Главный тренер:
Бондарев Сергей Дмитриевич

Тренер:
Сультеев Тимур Ленарович

Тренер вратарей:
Пресняков Кирилл Михайлович

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
22Тимофеев Захар Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Соловьев Сергей Да
4Аксёнов Ростислав Да
6Пивкин Даниил Да
14Карпенко Тимофей Да
15Баскаков Даниил Да
19Бутенко Иван Да
26Жаворонков Павел Да
29Стрижак Андрей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Громов Михаил Да
11Семенов Иван Да
13Чистяков Даниил Да
16Югов Степан Да
17Ялышев Максим Да
23Плотников Никита Да
24Кьоса Никита Да
28Шиланскас Максим Да
30Кравченко Богдан Да
33Храмов Роман Да
97Ипатов Герман Да

Тренер:
Исаев Дмитрий Владимирович

Тренер:
Ляпин Станислав Александрович

Актуальные матчи турнира

06.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
06.04.2024, 17:00
ОТ

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Варяги 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4