СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
11.02.2024
3
4
0:20:13:1
Динамо Юниор 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 12:59
7 Кухарь Иван
22 Белкин Даниил 15 Якушев Андрей
0:2 15:23
0 Мичурин Кирилл
95 Войлуков Артём
2 период
0:3 31:44
89 Видяев Владимир
8 Шобухов Андрей
3 период
0:4 40:53 +1
10 Наумовец Егор
7 Кухарь Иван 22 Белкин Даниил
1:4 46:30
13 Чистяков Даниил
11 Семенов Иван 47 Аксёнов Ростислав
2:4 51:05 +1
8 Громов Михаил
11 Семенов Иван
3:4 53:45
11 Семенов Иван
13 Чистяков Даниил 47 Аксёнов Ростислав

Время игры вратарей

00:00
22 Тимофеев Захар
31 Никонов Владимир
59:25
Без вратаря
Без вратаря
60:00
Без вратаря
Без вратаря

Удаления

1 период
2' 08:33
71 Терентьев Даниил
Удар клюшкой
2' 17:15
47 Лозовой Дмитрий
Подножка
2 период
2' 20:47
49 Мех Потап
Подножка
2' 27:10
15 Якушев Андрей
Грубость
2' 27:10
11 Семенов Иван
Удар локтем
2' 28:35
13 Чистяков Даниил
Подножка
2' 39:38
47 Аксёнов Ростислав
Подножка
3 период
2' 50:31
10 Наумовец Егор
Грубость
2' 57:47
10 Наумовец Егор
Грубость
2' 59:25
87 Хилинский Артем
Толчок на борт
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
22Тимофеев Захар Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Соловьев Сергей Да
4Аксёнов Ростислав Да
6Пивкин Даниил Да
14Карпенко Тимофей Да
15Баскаков Даниил Да
19Бутенко Иван Да
26Жаворонков Павел Да
29Стрижак Андрей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Громов Михаил Да
11Семенов Иван Да
13Чистяков Даниил Да
16Югов Степан Да
17Ялышев Максим Да
23Плотников Никита Да
28Шиланскас Максим Да
30Кравченко Богдан Да
33Храмов Роман Да

Тренер:
Исаев Дмитрий Владимирович

Тренер:
Ляпин Станислав Александрович

Динамо Юниор 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
24Стафеев Игорь Нет
31Никонов Владимир Да
Защитники
Игрок И
5Квитко Сергей Да
14Кузнецов Роман Да
15Якушев Андрей Да
34Рогозовец Никита Да
49Мех Потап Да
81Очилов Дмитрий Да
85Войлуков Артём Да
89Видяев Владимир Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Кухарь Иван Да
8Шобухов Андрей Да
10Наумовец Егор Да
22Белкин Даниил Да
25Милютин Дмитрий Да
47Лозовой Дмитрий Да
71Терентьев Даниил Да
87Мичурин Кирилл Да
91Хилинский Артем Да

Главный тренер:
Абрамов Александр Сергеевич

Главный тренер:
Маль Артем Михайлович

Тренер:
Барсуков Алексей Михайлович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-