Армия СКА 2010
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2010 г. р.
11.02.2024
5
2
2:02:11:1
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 01:01
12 Малышев Дмитрий
11 Казаков Тимур
2:0 08:30
71 Галиев Артур
26 Баландин Артём
2 период
3:0 20:22
88 Гладиков Даниил
31 Татарин Даниэль
3:1 34:58 +1
72 Мэн Цимо
11 Викторов Дмитрий 47 Пимонов Федор
4:1 39:59
8 Балалин Анатолий
34 Тарасов Михаил 88 Гладиков Даниил
3 период
4:2 48:13 +1
25 Наумов Матвей
26 Бондаренко Александр
5:2 59:47 -1, ПВ
88 Гладиков Даниил
91 Евплов Олег

Время игры вратарей

00:00
30 Филичев Матвей
Без вратаря
20:22
1 Кузьмин Роман
Без вратаря
59:40
1 Кузьмин Роман
Без вратаря
59:47
1 Кузьмин Роман
Без вратаря
60:00
1 Кузьмин Роман
Без вратаря

Удаления

2 период
2' 22:15
7 Митькин Сергей
Подножка
2' 25:05
25 Наумов Матвей
Игра со сломанной клюшкой
2' 31:32
12 Малышев Дмитрий
Грубость
2' 31:32
33 Супрун Тимофей
Грубость
2' 34:42
10 Морозов Дмитрий
Толчок клюшкой
3 период
2' 41:12
47 Пимонов Федор
Удар клюшкой
2' 47:26
79 Серов Даниил
Удар клюшкой
2' 52:58
47 Пимонов Федор
Подножка
2' 59:12
87 Савров Михаил
Блокировка
Армия СКА 2010
Вратари
Игрок И
1Кузьмин Роман Да
30Филичев Матвей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
7Митькин Сергей Да
25Безруков Ярослав Да
26Баландин Артём Да
34Тарасов Михаил Да
55Григорьев Артём Да
79Серов Даниил Да
91Евплов Олег Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Балалин Анатолий Да
10Морозов Дмитрий Да
11Казаков Тимур Да
12Малышев Дмитрий Да
13Зонтов Артём Да
31Татарин Даниэль Да
42Бужинский Олег Да
71Галиев Артур Да
72Козловский Игорь Да
77Чернухин Григорий Да
87Савров Михаил Да
88Гладиков Даниил Да

Главный тренер:
Чернухин Вячеслав Аркадьевич

Тренер:
Иванов Максим Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Пресняков Кирилл Михайлович

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010
Вратари
Игрок И
77Хабибуллин Тимур Нет
Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
7Летчиков Тимофей Да
11Викторов Дмитрий Да
16Валеев Султан Да
39Боталов Богдан Да
47Пимонов Федор Да
88Садреев Ярослав Да
96Гайдыш Арсений Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
13Ермолаев Алексей Да
15Алексеев Николай Да
25Наумов Матвей Да
26Бондаренко Александр Да
33Супрун Тимофей Да
37Боднев Давид Да
72Мэн Цимо Да
73Лагкуев Давид Да
78Шиковец Иван Да
83Попов Ростислав Да

Тренер:
Кантогин Иван Сергеевич

Тренер:
Кознев Алексей Валентинович

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Тренер вратарей:
Киселев Евгений Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

17.02.2024, 18:45

ГБУ СШОР №1 2010

Санкт-Петербург

0

Армия СКА 2010

Санкт-Петербург

8
17.02.2024, 19:45

Спартак 2010

Санкт-Петербург

3

СКА-Звезда 2010

Санкт-Петербург

7
18.02.2024, 09:00

СКА-Звезда 2010

Санкт-Петербург

12

Гудгол 2010

Санкт-Петербург

0
18.02.2024, 13:30

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010

Санкт-Петербург

8

Динамо 2010

Санкт-Петербург

5
18.02.2024, 14:15

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2010

Санкт-Петербург

6

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2010

Колпино

4
24.02.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2010

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2010

Санкт-Петербург

10