Динамо-Форвард 2014
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации Санкт-Петербурга 2014 г. р.
10.02.2024
1
8
1:30:50:0
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 01:05
8 Жуков Захар
5 Пеклер Дмитрий
1:1 03:01 +1
11 Крихели Андрей
8 Мамонтов Александр 56 Колосов Дмитрий
1:2 04:15
30 Данович Сергей
78 Хиндикайнен Тимофей
1:3 12:16
25 Самушкин Платон
13 Волков Арсений 57 Загороднюк Ярослав
2 период
1:4 18:45
35 Жилин Ростислав
8 Жуков Захар
1:5 23:00
13 Волков Арсений
30 Данович Сергей 57 Загороднюк Ярослав
1:6 24:28
8 Жуков Захар
61 Коваленко Макар 27 Дюков Дмитрий
1:7 25:00
27 Дюков Дмитрий
1:8 29:15
27 Дюков Дмитрий
8 Жуков Захар

Время игры вратарей

00:00
88 Гурьев Лев
58 Сёмкин Михаил
23:00
88 Гурьев Лев
1 Чижов Василий
45:00
88 Гурьев Лев
1 Чижов Василий

Удаления

1 период
2' 01:53
2 Федоров Никита
Задержка клюшкой
2' 09:38
2 Федоров Никита
Подножка
3 период
2' 34:05
11 Семушкин Максим
Подножка
2' 36:50
78 Хиндикайнен Тимофей
Подножка
2' 37:53
11 Семушкин Максим
Удар клюшкой
2' 37:53
56 Колосов Дмитрий
Удар клюшкой
2' 44:28
87 Салтыков Макар
Подножка
2' 44:53
61 Коваленко Макар
Толчок на борт
Динамо-Форвард 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
88Гурьев Лев Да
Защитники
Игрок И
5Сафронов Ярослав Да
11Крихели Андрей Да
12Петричко Всеволод Да
33Калицун Матвей Да
45Кочетов Антон Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Мамонтов Александр Да
9Бертов Илья Да
10Перов Артур Да
15Демьянов Андрей Да
17Фёдоров Богдан Да
23Бораченко Артем Да
24Калицун Сергей Да
56Колосов Дмитрий Да
77Пунич Артем Да
87Боженко Роман Да

Тренер:
Волынкин Вадим Геннадьевич

Тренер:
Князев Никита Олегович

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Чижов Василий Да
58Сёмкин Михаил Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Калинин Герман Да
11Семушкин Максим Да
44Аткочюнас Даниил Да
78Хиндикайнен Тимофей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Пеклер Дмитрий Да
8Жуков Захар Да
13Волков Арсений Да
25Самушкин Платон Да
27Дюков Дмитрий Да
30Данович Сергей Да
35Жилин Ростислав Да
57Загороднюк Ярослав Да
61Коваленко Макар Да
83Федоров Никита Да
87Салтыков Макар Да

Тренер:
Пастухов Максим Эдуардович

Тренер:
Шутов Андрей Павлович

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Тренер вратарей:
Киселев Евгений Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

17.02.2024, 17:15

ХК Невский 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 10:15

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

1

СКА-Стрельна 2014

Санкт-Петербург

11
18.02.2024, 11:00

Армия СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо-Форвард 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 11:30

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

6

Динамо 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4
18.02.2024, 14:45

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

Викинги 2014

Санкт-Петербург

5
24.02.2024, 12:30

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо Юниор 2014

Санкт-Петербург

18