СКА-Стрельна 2014
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации Санкт-Петербурга 2014 г. р.
11.02.2024
8
5
1:13:34:1
Армия СКА 2014
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 01:02 +1
91 Мосин Матвей
87 Горячев Валерий 47 Калашников Кирилл
1:1 13:00
28 Неруш Роман
71 Крылов Михаил
2 период
1:2 17:34
87 Горячев Валерий
47 Калашников Кирилл
2:2 18:20
8 Гусенков Михаил
50 Лукьянов Ярослав 51 Зенин Глеб
3:2 19:48 -1
28 Неруш Роман
4:2 25:08
20 Павлов Денис
28 Неруш Роман
4:3 26:31
9 Тимофеев Юрий
17 Солодухин Сергей
4:4 28:51 +1
17 Солодухин Сергей
21 Андреев Сергей
3 период
5:4 30:48
86 Эсминович Даниэль
33 Гаврилюк Семен
5:5 31:03
91 Мосин Матвей
87 Горячев Валерий
6:5 34:52
13 Казаков Давид
52 Заречнев Илья
7:5 37:14
28 Неруш Роман
33 Гаврилюк Семен
8:5 44:14 ПВ
13 Казаков Давид

Время игры вратарей

00:00
1 Романчук Ярослав
88 Гуцкало Вадим
37:14
1 Романчук Ярослав
79 Катасонов Артем
42:51
1 Романчук Ярослав
Без вратаря
44:14
1 Романчук Ярослав
79 Катасонов Артем
45:00
1 Романчук Ярослав
79 Катасонов Артем

Удаления

1 период
2' 00:56
28 Неруш Роман
Подножка
2' 08:16
37 Бабиков Рафаил
Толчок клюшкой
2 период
2' 18:49
86 Эсминович Даниэль
Задержка клюшкой
2' 20:51
89 Крамов Роман
Задержка клюшкой
2' 28:43
9 Тюрбеев Виктор
Задержка клюшкой
СКА-Стрельна 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Романчук Ярослав Да
99Костюченко Платон Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
9Тюрбеев Виктор Да
20Павлов Денис Да
23Вершинин Михаил Да
71Крылов Михаил Да
77Федоров Артемий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Гусенков Михаил Да
10Данилов Арсений Да
13Казаков Давид Да
28Неруш Роман Да
33Гаврилюк Семен Да
50Лукьянов Ярослав Да
51Зенин Глеб Да
52Заречнев Илья Да
56Журкин Фёдор Да
86Эсминович Даниэль Да

Главный тренер:
Шуньков Сергей Владимирович

Тренер:
Буряк Кирилл Алексеевич

Тренер:
Егоров Павел Андреевич

Тренер вратарей:
Сергеев Федор Андреевич

Армия СКА 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
79Катасонов Артем Да
88Гуцкало Вадим Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Егоренко Иван Да
11Ковалев Дмитрий Да
37Бабиков Рафаил Да
78Крамов Роман Да
83Миронов Глеб Да
89Волков Даниил Да
96Акимов Андрей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Тимофеев Юрий Да
15Щурков Игорь Да
17Солодухин Сергей Да
21Андреев Сергей Да
47Калашников Кирилл Да
57Хисматуллин Давид Да
71Вошков Денис Да
87Горячев Валерий Да
91Мосин Матвей Да
99Богданов Мирон Да

Старший тренер:
Стависский Григорий Иванович

Старший тренер:
Шепелев Владимир Владимирович

Тренер вратарей:
Гибадуллин Максим Марселевич

Тренер вратарей:
Мейер Михаил Вячеславович

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.02.2024, 10:15

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

1

СКА-Стрельна 2014

Санкт-Петербург

11
18.02.2024, 11:00

Армия СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо-Форвард 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 11:30

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

6

Динамо 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4
18.02.2024, 14:45

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

Викинги 2014

Санкт-Петербург

5
24.02.2024, 12:30

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо Юниор 2014

Санкт-Петербург

18
25.02.2024, 09:30

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

5

ГБУ СШОР №1 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2