СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
17.02.2024
2
11
1:30:51:3
Динамо 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 02:29
63 Евсеев Кирилл
98 Грошев Кирилл 14 Свенторжецкий Егор
1:1 04:19
19 Бутенко Иван
21 Белоусов Андрей
1:2 14:12
78 Воронцов Максим
9 Тарабрин Глеб 96 Щепоткин Владислав
1:3 18:13
78 Воронцов Максим
22 Прокопенко Марк 9 Тарабрин Глеб
2 период
1:4 22:34
87 Железняков Роберт
29 Хопто Всеволод 9 Тарабрин Глеб
1:5 25:54
78 Воронцов Максим
98 Грошев Кирилл 63 Евсеев Кирилл
1:6 35:16
81 Островский Аким
78 Воронцов Максим 96 Щепоткин Владислав
1:7 36:35
96 Щепоткин Владислав
78 Воронцов Максим 81 Островский Аким
1:8 37:48
63 Евсеев Кирилл
29 Хопто Всеволод 87 Железняков Роберт
3 период
1:9 40:23
98 Грошев Кирилл
63 Евсеев Кирилл 8 Христофоров Кирилл
1:10 45:37
8 Христофоров Кирилл
96 Щепоткин Владислав
2:10 55:25 +1
47 Аксёнов Ростислав
13 Чистяков Даниил 11 Семенов Иван
2:11 58:24
29 Хопто Всеволод
63 Евсеев Кирилл 87 Железняков Роберт

Время игры вратарей

00:00
22 Тимофеев Захар
80 Савенков Гордей
37:48
30 Мельников Егор
80 Савенков Гордей
40:00
30 Мельников Егор
30 Соколов Марк
60:00
30 Мельников Егор
30 Соколов Марк

Удаления

1 период
2' 09:25
14 Свенторжецкий Егор
Подножка
2 период
2' 23:34
98 Грошев Кирилл
Подножка
2' 28:14
  
Нарушение численного состава
3 период
2' 43:22
9 Тарабрин Глеб
Блокировка
2' 54:47
63 Евсеев Кирилл
Подножка
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Мельников Егор Да
22Тимофеев Захар Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Соловьев Сергей Да
4Аксёнов Ростислав Да
6Пивкин Даниил Да
7Головченко Егор Да
14Карпенко Тимофей Да
15Баскаков Даниил Да
19Бутенко Иван Да
26Жаворонков Павел Да
29Стрижак Андрей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Громов Михаил Да
11Семенов Иван Да
13Чистяков Даниил Да
16Югов Степан Да
17Ялышев Максим Да
21Белоусов Андрей Да
23Плотников Никита Да
28Шиланскас Максим Да
30Кравченко Богдан Да
33Храмов Роман Да
97Ипатов Герман Да

Тренер:
Исаев Дмитрий Владимирович

Тренер:
Ляпин Станислав Александрович

Динамо 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
1Савенков Гордей Да
30Соколов Марк Да
Защитники
Игрок И
14Свенторжецкий Егор Да
19Потанин Андрей Да
34Попов Никита Да
36Ивановский Артём Да
91Прокопенко Марк Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Христофоров Кирилл Да
9Тарабрин Глеб Да
10Лосев Роман Да
29Хопто Всеволод Да
63Евсеев Кирилл Да
78Воронцов Максим Да
81Островский Аким Да
86Иванов Ефим Да
87Железняков Роберт Да
88Тишенков Лев Да
96Щепоткин Владислав Да
98Грошев Кирилл Да

Главный тренер:
Михальченко Роман Павлович

Тренер:
Пяткин Денис Алексеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Черепов Роман Михайлович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-