Динамо Юниор 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
18.02.2024
6
1
3:01:02:1
СКА-Петергоф 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 05:21
0 Мичурин Кирилл
2:0 10:12
71 Терентьев Даниил
14 Кузнецов Роман
3:0 14:38 -1
22 Белкин Даниил
87 Хилинский Артем 10 Наумовец Егор
2 период
4:0 30:00
25 Милютин Дмитрий
47 Лозовой Дмитрий 8 Шобухов Андрей
3 период
5:0 42:01
47 Лозовой Дмитрий
15 Якушев Андрей
5:1 46:32
73 Петров Максим
9 Хамидуллин Алдияр 21 Киричук Макар
6:1 49:21 +1
14 Кузнецов Роман
10 Наумовец Егор

Время игры вратарей

00:00
24 Стафеев Игорь
94 Смирнов Алексей
60:00
24 Стафеев Игорь
94 Смирнов Алексей

Удаления

1 период
2' 08:03
71 Терентьев Даниил
Удар клюшкой
2' 12:59
7 Кухарь Иван
Задержка клюшкой
2 период
2' 22:06
66 Мигунов Тимофей
Блокировка
2' 27:36
95 Войлуков Артём
Грубость
2' 27:36
72 Ларочкин Даниил
Грубость
2' 27:36
72 Ларочкин Даниил
Грубость
2' 36:45
66 Мигунов Тимофей
Задержка соперника
3 период
2' 42:26
97 Федотов Артём
Блокировка
2' 44:13
25 Милютин Дмитрий
Подножка
2' 47:36
97 Федотов Артём
Блокировка
2' 52:36
89 Видяев Владимир
Блокировка
2' 58:30
7 Марущенко Матвей
Грубость
2' 58:30
7 Марущенко Матвей
Грубость
2' 58:30
10 Наумовец Егор
Грубость
2' 58:30
10 Наумовец Егор
Грубость
2' 59:45
25 Милютин Дмитрий
Грубость
2' 59:45
47 Лозовой Дмитрий
Подножка
Динамо Юниор 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
24Стафеев Игорь Да
31Никонов Владимир Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
5Квитко Сергей Да
14Кузнецов Роман Да
15Якушев Андрей Да
34Рогозовец Никита Да
49Мех Потап Да
81Очилов Дмитрий Да
85Войлуков Артём Да
89Видяев Владимир Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Кухарь Иван Да
8Шобухов Андрей Да
10Наумовец Егор Да
22Белкин Даниил Да
25Милютин Дмитрий Да
47Лозовой Дмитрий Да
71Терентьев Даниил Да
87Мичурин Кирилл Да
91Хилинский Артем Да

Главный тренер:
Абрамов Александр Сергеевич

Главный тренер:
Маль Артем Михайлович

Тренер:
Барсуков Алексей Михайлович

Тренер вратарей:
Зубков Владимир Сергеевич

СКА-Петергоф 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
83Кипелов Ярослав Нет
94Смирнов Алексей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
6Галанцев Григорий Да
7Марущенко Матвей Да
25Никифоров Константин Да
39Сторчак Александр Да
44Кукушкин Артём Да
66Мигунов Тимофей Да
72Ларочкин Даниил Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Хамидуллин Алдияр Да
17Пирогов Станислав Да
21Киричук Макар Да
24Лескин Александр Да
47Бирюков Платон Да
68Гнатюк Игорь Да
73Петров Максим Да
74Ефимов Егор Да
92Лапин Илья Да
97Федотов Артём Да

Главный тренер:
Качесов Дмитрий Олегович

Тренер:
Емелин Александр Александрович

Тренер вратарей:
Бабич Евгений Борисович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-