СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
18.02.2024
10
0
4:03:03:0
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 06:30
10 Красавчиков Ярослав
2:0 07:19
26 Ядовин Ярослав
16 Петров Федор 7 Мифтахов Никита
3:0 08:45
13 Борисов Макар
4:0 16:34
13 Борисов Макар
9 Волканов Ярослав
2 период
5:0 24:22
10 Красавчиков Ярослав
17 Сулейманов Тимур
6:0 27:49
18 Веряскин Степан
7 Мифтахов Никита
7:0 34:29
21 Киреев Александр
2 Патанен Александр
3 период
8:0 46:22
13 Борисов Макар
11 Салынцев Григорий 9 Волканов Ярослав
9:0 46:22
7 Мифтахов Никита
10:0 51:35
12 Горбушин Петр
9 Волканов Ярослав 21 Киреев Александр

Время игры вратарей

00:00
19 Увалетов Артём
22 Тимофеев Захар
30:43
19 Увалетов Артём
30 Мельников Егор
49:00
20 Фролов Григорий
30 Мельников Егор
60:00
20 Фролов Григорий
30 Мельников Егор

Удаления

1 период
2' 00:21
29 Стрижак Андрей
Удар клюшкой
2' 12:01
17 Сулейманов Тимур
Подножка
2' 18:33
10 Красавчиков Ярослав
Толчок клюшкой
2 период
2' 30:43
  
Нарушение численного состава
3 период
2' 49:00
7 Мифтахов Никита
Задержка соперника
СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
19Увалетов Артём Да
20Фролов Григорий Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Патанен Александр Да
3Аптикашев Дамир Да
5Дмитриев Роман Да
16Петров Федор Да
22Степанов Александр Да
25Савин Максим Да
28Зуненштейн Савелий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Мифтахов Никита Да
8Мифтахов Даниил Да
9Волканов Ярослав Да
10Красавчиков Ярослав Да
11Салынцев Григорий Да
12Горбушин Петр Да
13Борисов Макар Да
17Гаврилов Леонид Да
18Веряскин Степан Да
21Сулейманов Тимур Да
23Киреев Александр Да
26Ядовин Ярослав Да
38Гурин Артемий Да

Врач:
Орешков Дмитрий Вадимович

Тренер:
Анисимов Виктор Агасиевич

Тренер:
Вершинин Дмитрий Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Рыбаков Глеб Олегович

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Мельников Егор Да
22Тимофеев Захар Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Соловьев Сергей Да
4Аксёнов Ростислав Да
6Пивкин Даниил Да
14Карпенко Тимофей Да
15Баскаков Даниил Да
19Бутенко Иван Да
26Жаворонков Павел Да
29Стрижак Андрей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Громов Михаил Да
11Семенов Иван Да
13Чистяков Даниил Да
16Югов Степан Да
17Ялышев Максим Да
21Белоусов Андрей Да
23Плотников Никита Да
28Шиланскас Максим Да
33Храмов Роман Да

Тренер:
Исаев Дмитрий Владимирович

Тренер:
Ляпин Станислав Александрович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-