СКА-Звезда 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
18.02.2024
5
2
2:12:11:0
ХК Варяги 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 13:39
8 Шарапов Ярослав
92 Малышев Вячеслав
1:1 15:59
95 Байнов Роман
44 Москаленко Владислав
2:1 17:25
39 Похлебухин Родион
11 Калмыков Владимир
2 период
3:1 25:37
71 Кнауб Артём
19 Корж Антон
3:2 30:49 +1
87 Абдуллаев Руслан
4 Болмат Константин 9 Морозов Илья
4:2 32:14
85 Лебедев Матвей
11 Калмыков Владимир
3 период
5:2 51:44 +1
61 Нестеров Никита
71 Кнауб Артём

Время игры вратарей

00:00
20 Чиганов Иван
30 Баскаков Александр
13:28
20 Чиганов Иван
Без вратаря
13:39
20 Чиганов Иван
30 Баскаков Александр
60:00
20 Чиганов Иван
30 Баскаков Александр

Удаления

1 период
2' 02:27
87 Абдуллаев Руслан
Подножка
2' 18:36
4 Болмат Константин
Задержка клюшкой
2 период
2' 26:57
  
Задержка игры
2' 30:41
44 Москаленко Владислав
Подножка
3 период
2' 51:17
37 Михайлов Иван
Подножка
2' 53:20
78 Батищев Яков
Удар клюшкой
2' 53:20
95 Байнов Роман
Толчок клюшкой
СКА-Звезда 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Чиганов Иван Да
92Вьюненко Тимофей Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
11Калмыков Владимир Да
17Сычёв Алексей Да
18Черемных Михаил Да
27Еременко Алексей Да
44Москаленко Владислав Да
95Байнов Роман Да
96Адиятулин Фёдор Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Жабрев Данил Да
13Михайлов Матвей Да
19Корж Антон Да
24Макаров Александр Да
39Похлебухин Родион Да
55Шубин Михаил Да
57Аникин Никита Да
61Нестеров Никита Да
71Кнауб Артём Да
77Потапов Семён Да
85Лебедев Матвей Да
98Тоскин Егор Да

Главный тренер:
Артамонов Валентин Владимирович

ХК Варяги 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
30Баскаков Александр Да
60Кузнецов Артём Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
22Феоктистов Глеб Да
32Часовская Весна Да
43Тимофеев Илья Да
72Пудичев Макар Да
87Абдуллаев Руслан Да
91Кравцовс Кирилс Да
92Малышев Вячеслав Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Болмат Константин Да
8Шарапов Ярослав Да
9Морозов Илья Да
10Хусенов Дониёр Да
17Ермоленко Данил Да
27Фадеев Ярослав Да
37Михайлов Иван Да
47Коротков Алексей Да
78Батищев Яков Да
86Митрофанов Александр Да
99Тукшаитов Ильяс Да

Главный тренер:
Ухин Ярослав Александрович

Тренер:
Зимин Денис Алексеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Метелев Дмитрий Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-