СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
24.02.2024
1
20
1:50:100:5
СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 01:50
11 Салынцев Григорий
13 Борисов Макар
0:2 02:45
3 Аптикашев Дамир
8 Мифтахов Даниил 7 Мифтахов Никита
0:3 03:10
16 Петров Федор
10 Красавчиков Ярослав
1:3 09:38
33 Храмов Роман
19 Бутенко Иван
1:4 13:11
13 Борисов Макар
3 Аптикашев Дамир 26 Ядовин Ярослав
1:5 19:52
7 Мифтахов Никита
18 Веряскин Степан
2 период
1:6 21:48
7 Мифтахов Никита
13 Борисов Макар
1:7 23:28
12 Горбушин Петр
17 Гаврилов Леонид 3 Аптикашев Дамир
1:8 23:54
11 Салынцев Григорий
16 Петров Федор 26 Ядовин Ярослав
1:9 24:37
21 Киреев Александр
12 Горбушин Петр
1:10 29:57
26 Ядовин Ярослав
5 Дмитриев Роман 21 Киреев Александр
1:11 30:11
21 Киреев Александр
10 Красавчиков Ярослав 12 Горбушин Петр
1:12 32:51
10 Красавчиков Ярослав
12 Горбушин Петр 21 Киреев Александр
1:13 36:59
18 Веряскин Степан
8 Мифтахов Даниил
1:14 38:48 +1
12 Горбушин Петр
21 Киреев Александр
1:15 39:16 +1
11 Салынцев Григорий
17 Сулейманов Тимур
3 период
1:16 51:04 +1
11 Салынцев Григорий
13 Борисов Макар 26 Ядовин Ярослав
1:17 51:40
18 Веряскин Степан
8 Мифтахов Даниил
1:18 56:08
13 Борисов Макар
21 Киреев Александр
1:19 56:40
17 Сулейманов Тимур
26 Ядовин Ярослав 13 Борисов Макар
1:20 59:42
13 Борисов Макар
7 Мифтахов Никита

Время игры вратарей

00:00
30 Мельников Егор
20 Фролов Григорий
03:10
22 Тимофеев Захар
20 Фролов Григорий
20:00
30 Мельников Егор
20 Фролов Григорий
34:16
30 Мельников Егор
30 Дьяков Елисей
60:00
30 Мельников Егор
30 Дьяков Елисей

Удаления

2 период
2' 26:44
11 Салынцев Григорий
Подножка
5' 37:44
5 Базылев Алексей
Толчок на борт
20' 37:44
5 Базылев Алексей
Дисциплинарный до конца игры
3 период
2' 42:54
8 Громов Михаил
Удар клюшкой
2' 50:00
21 Белоусов Андрей
Удар коленом
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Мельников Егор Да
22Тимофеев Захар Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Соловьев Сергей Да
4Аксёнов Ростислав Да
6Пивкин Даниил Да
14Карпенко Тимофей Да
15Баскаков Даниил Да
19Бутенко Иван Да
26Жаворонков Павел Да
29Стрижак Андрей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Базылев Алексей Да
8Громов Михаил Да
11Семенов Иван Да
13Чистяков Даниил Да
16Югов Степан Да
17Ялышев Максим Да
21Белоусов Андрей Да
23Плотников Никита Да
28Шиланскас Максим Да
30Кравченко Богдан Да
33Храмов Роман Да
97Ипатов Герман Да

Тренер:
Исаев Дмитрий Владимирович

Тренер:
Ляпин Станислав Александрович

СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Фролов Григорий Да
30Дьяков Елисей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
3Аптикашев Дамир Да
5Дмитриев Роман Да
16Петров Федор Да
28Зуненштейн Савелий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Мифтахов Никита Да
8Мифтахов Даниил Да
10Красавчиков Ярослав Да
11Салынцев Григорий Да
12Горбушин Петр Да
13Борисов Макар Да
17Гаврилов Леонид Да
18Веряскин Степан Да
21Сулейманов Тимур Да
23Киреев Александр Да
26Ядовин Ярослав Да

Врач:
Орешков Дмитрий Вадимович

Тренер:
Анисимов Виктор Агасиевич

Тренер:
Вершинин Дмитрий Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Рыбаков Глеб Олегович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-