СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
24.02.2024
3
5
0:32:11:1
Армия СКА 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 00:40
79 Поздеев Марк
70 Ишков Дмитрий 96 Маслеников Александр
0:2 12:12
70 Ишков Дмитрий
79 Поздеев Марк
0:3 18:27
8 Янчик Артур
10 Стрюков Артём
2 период
1:3 26:40
10 Лярский Андрей
95 Орлов Григорий
1:4 37:02
10 Стрюков Артём
8 Янчик Артур 17 Карпов Глеб
2:4 38:55 +1
46 Абсаликов Тимур
11 Кирсанов Данила 14 Дроздович Дмитрий
3 период
2:5 54:39
10 Стрюков Артём
6 Кузьков Тимофей 8 Янчик Артур
3:5 56:14
11 Кирсанов Данила
46 Абсаликов Тимур 87 Воронов Артем

Время игры вратарей

00:00
30 Налётов Артём
44 Дорожинский Тимофей
57:25
Без вратаря
Без вратаря
60:00
Без вратаря
Без вратаря

Удаления

1 период
2' 03:15
2 Косарев Иван
Подножка
2' 19:07
44 Дорожинский Тимофей
Подножка
2 период
2' 20:52
77 Климов Фёдор
Подножка
2' 27:17
2 Косарев Иван
Подножка
2' 29:23
11 Кирсанов Данила
Подножка
2' 31:36
26 Самушкин Матвей
Задержка клюшкой
2' 37:18
99 Иртегов Кирилл
Подножка
3 период
2' 41:15
77 Климов Фёдор
Подножка
2' 57:25
17 Карпов Глеб
Удар локтем
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
30Налётов Артём Да
33Боровиков Макар Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
12Дроздович Дмитрий Да
14Бакланов Андрей Да
26Самушкин Матвей Да
27Иванов Фёдор Да
41Шиков Никита Да
71Кузьмин Павел Да
77Подгурский Филипп Да
95Орлов Григорий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
10Лярский Андрей Да
11Кирсанов Данила Да
19Дик Денис Да
22Шурмаров Ярослав Да
25Горбенко Артур Да
32Федоров Кирилл Да
46Абсаликов Тимур Да
72Юрин Вадим Да
87Воронов Артем Да
92Климов Фёдор Да
97Торопов Антон Да
99Баранов Максим Да

Главный тренер:
Зак Олег Юрьевич

Тренер:
Шутов Андрей Павлович

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Армия СКА 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
44Дорожинский Тимофей Да
88Новиков Арсений Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
2Косарев Иван Да
17Карпов Глеб Да
34Егорченков Иван Да
41Верещак Владимир Да
89Мартынов Егор Да
91Вильчинский Макар Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
6Кузьков Тимофей Да
8Янчик Артур Да
10Стрюков Артём Да
22Захаркин Захар Да
23Никишин Кирилл Да
70Ишков Дмитрий Да
78Лукин Макар Да
79Поздеев Марк Да
96Маслеников Александр Да
97Дресвянкин Даниил Да
98Стыврин Владимир Да
99Иртегов Кирилл Да

Главный тренер:
Бондарев Сергей Дмитриевич

Тренер:
Сультеев Тимур Ленарович

Тренер вратарей:
Пресняков Кирилл Михайлович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-