Динамо 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
25.02.2024
0
11
0:30:40:4
Армия СКА 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 10:08
70 Ишков Дмитрий
96 Маслеников Александр 6 Кузьков Тимофей
0:2 18:43
41 Верещак Владимир
97 Дресвянкин Даниил 22 Захаркин Захар
0:3 18:53
23 Никишин Кирилл
96 Маслеников Александр
2 период
0:4 25:02
70 Ишков Дмитрий
96 Маслеников Александр
0:5 30:05
8 Янчик Артур
98 Стыврин Владимир
0:6 32:40 +1
96 Маслеников Александр
2 Косарев Иван 8 Янчик Артур
0:7 37:40
10 Стрюков Артём
3 период
0:8 40:56
23 Никишин Кирилл
0:9 47:00
22 Захаркин Захар
96 Маслеников Александр 70 Ишков Дмитрий
0:10 49:20
23 Никишин Кирилл
41 Верещак Владимир
0:11 54:31
6 Кузьков Тимофей
10 Стрюков Артём

Время игры вратарей

00:00
37 Цветков Иван
1 Сергеев Илья
18:53
39 Бирман Соня-Мария
1 Сергеев Илья
47:00
37 Цветков Иван
1 Сергеев Илья
60:00
37 Цветков Иван
1 Сергеев Илья

Удаления

1 период
2' 07:40
6 Кузьков Тимофей
Подножка
2' 19:59
12 Соковников Дмитрий
Подножка
2 период
2' 27:45
21 Бацов Елисей
Задержка клюшкой
2' 32:16
21 Бацов Елисей
Задержка соперника
10' 32:16
21 Бацов Елисей
Дисциплинарный штраф
3 период
2' 51:05
6 Кузьков Тимофей
Толчок клюшкой
Динамо 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
37Цветков Иван Да
39Бирман Соня-Мария Да
Защитники
Игрок И
8Баркарь Виктор Да
12Соковников Дмитрий Да
21Бацов Елисей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Петряев Иван Да
7Симинченко Леонид Да
13Чуваткин Алексей Да
14Смирнов Макар Да
16Журавлев Алексей Да
23Савченков Давид Да
24Коротков Вячеслав Да
74Шуловцев Руслан Да
88Золотов Артём Да
95Мамаев Егор Да

Главный тренер:
Бюркланд Богдан Сергеевич

Главный тренер:
Утробин Сергей Викторович

Тренер:
Большаков Сергей Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Овечкин Иван Анатольевич

Армия СКА 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
1Сергеев Илья Да
44Дорожинский Тимофей Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
2Косарев Иван Да
17Карпов Глеб Да
34Егорченков Иван Да
41Верещак Владимир Да
89Мартынов Егор Да
91Вильчинский Макар Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
6Кузьков Тимофей Да
8Янчик Артур Да
10Стрюков Артём Да
11Пастухов Александр Да
22Захаркин Захар Да
23Никишин Кирилл Да
70Ишков Дмитрий Да
78Лукин Макар Да
79Поздеев Марк Да
96Маслеников Александр Да
97Дресвянкин Даниил Да
98Стыврин Владимир Да
99Иртегов Кирилл Да

Главный тренер:
Бондарев Сергей Дмитриевич

Тренер:
Сультеев Тимур Ленарович

Тренер вратарей:
Пресняков Кирилл Михайлович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-