СКА-Аврора 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
25.02.2024
4
8
0:50:14:2
БФ ДСХК МКМ 2009
Колпино

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 00:59
24 Смагин Валентин
0:2 02:32
47 Чиков Даниил
9 Белозеров Тимофей
0:3 07:04
68 Панёнков Дмитрий
24 Смагин Валентин
0:4 09:58
29 Мартьянов Константин
18 Архипов Богдан 68 Панёнков Дмитрий
0:5 14:12
17 Иванов Даниил
18 Архипов Богдан 24 Смагин Валентин
2 период
0:6 30:26
68 Панёнков Дмитрий
24 Смагин Валентин 29 Мартьянов Константин
3 период
1:6 46:08 +1
98 Столярова Александра
33 Пушина Виктория
2:6 52:50
7 Погодина Арина
16 Лабутина Елизавета 33 Пушина Виктория
2:7 53:09
18 Архипов Богдан
29 Мартьянов Константин
3:7 55:36
33 Пушина Виктория
98 Столярова Александра
3:8 59:44
22 Ефимов Тимофей
8 Луканин Максим 79 Цветков Владислав
4:8 59:50
98 Столярова Александра
33 Пушина Виктория

Время игры вратарей

00:00
72 Гусева Таисия
81 Русаков Егор
46:08
72 Гусева Таисия
50 Мемедляев Артём
60:00
72 Гусева Таисия
50 Мемедляев Артём

Удаления

1 период
2' 15:15
29 Мартьянов Константин
Подножка
2 период
2' 20:00
8 Казанцева Валерия
Подножка
2' 28:23
98 Столярова Александра
Подножка
2' 35:46
  
Нарушение численного состава
3 период
2' 41:02
17 Иванов Даниил
Подножка
2' 44:32
17 Иванов Даниил
Толчок клюшкой
СКА-Аврора 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
72Гусева Таисия Да
Защитники
Игрок И
15Шунякова Александра Да
19Линник Елизавета Да
27Суслова Ксения Да
44Пузырькова Дария Да
47Романова Дарья Да
77Козырь Марта Да
86Спичева Богдана Да
87Турусова Дарья Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Погодина Арина Да
8Казанцева Валерия Да
16Лабутина Елизавета Да
17Панфилова Алиса Да
33Пушина Виктория Да
61Новоселова Эвелина Да
71Коробейникова Александра Да
88Москаленко Валерия Да
93Наглис Анастасия Да
98Столярова Александра Да

Главный тренер:
Маляров Артём Владимирович

Тренер вратарей:
Пресняков Кирилл Михайлович

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
50Мемедляев Артём Да
81Русаков Егор Да
Защитники
Игрок И
3Кузьмин Дени Да
5Герасютин Сергей Да
14Козляковский Василий Да
24Смагин Валентин Да
47Чиков Даниил Да
68Панёнков Дмитрий Да
77Шестаков Богдан Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Луканин Максим Да
9Белозеров Тимофей Да
17Иванов Даниил Да
18Архипов Богдан Да
22Ефимов Тимофей Да
29Мартьянов Константин Да
55Смирнов Алексей Да
79Цветков Владислав Да
87Таперо Денис Да
97Тельман Константин Да

Главный тренер:
Евсеев Дмитрий Олегович

Тренер:
Ильин Никита Андреевич

Тренер вратарей:
Мартюков Алексей Юрьевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-