СКА-Звезда 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
25.02.2024
10
2
3:04:23:0
Красные Медведи 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 03:10
39 Похлебухин Родион
9 Жабрев Данил 24 Макаров Александр
2:0 07:33 +1
85 Лебедев Матвей
71 Кнауб Артём
3:0 16:00
55 Шубин Михаил
78 Аникин Никита
2 период
4:0 21:11
55 Шубин Михаил
78 Аникин Никита
5:0 22:37
17 Сычёв Алексей
39 Похлебухин Родион
5:1 27:10
17 Мощевитин Вячеслав
72 Казак Александр
6:1 30:29 +2
71 Кнауб Артём
39 Похлебухин Родион 85 Лебедев Матвей
6:2 35:34
9 Сардаев Захар
99 Смердин Антон 29 Юрионас Антон
7:2 35:57
61 Нестеров Никита
78 Аникин Никита 11 Калмыков Владимир
3 период
8:2 41:07
13 Михайлов Матвей
85 Лебедев Матвей
9:2 56:56
9 Жабрев Данил
24 Макаров Александр 39 Похлебухин Родион
10:2 57:48
39 Похлебухин Родион
19 Корж Антон 85 Лебедев Матвей

Время игры вратарей

00:00
20 Чиганов Иван
19 Морищенков Роман
40:00
74 Босиков Илья
19 Морищенков Роман
55:08
20 Чиганов Иван
19 Морищенков Роман
56:56
74 Босиков Илья
19 Морищенков Роман
60:00
74 Босиков Илья
19 Морищенков Роман

Удаления

1 период
2' 06:03
91 Григорьев Роман
Неправильная атака
2' 15:23
24 Макаров Александр
Подножка
2' 17:09
96 Смирнов Егор
Задержка соперника
2 период
2' 28:38
71 Соболенко Лев
Задержка клюшкой
2' 29:04
96 Смирнов Егор
Выброс шайбы
2' 36:22
55 Шубин Михаил
Толчок клюшкой
2' 36:22
96 Смирнов Егор
Толчок клюшкой
2' 37:30
95 Байнов Роман
Подножка
3 период
2' 50:55
18 Черемных Михаил
Подножка
2' 52:28
91 Григорьев Роман
Задержка клюшкой
СКА-Звезда 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Чиганов Иван Да
74Босиков Илья Да
Защитники
Игрок И
11Калмыков Владимир Да
17Сычёв Алексей Да
18Черемных Михаил Да
27Еременко Алексей Да
44Москаленко Владислав Да
95Байнов Роман Да
96Адиятулин Фёдор Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Жабрев Данил Да
13Михайлов Матвей Да
19Корж Антон Да
24Макаров Александр Да
39Похлебухин Родион Да
55Шубин Михаил Да
57Аникин Никита Да
61Нестеров Никита Да
71Кнауб Артём Да
77Потапов Семён Да
85Лебедев Матвей Да
98Тоскин Егор Да

Главный тренер:
Артамонов Валентин Владимирович

Главный тренер:
Соколов Денис Юрьевич

Тренер вратарей:
Дмитриев Александр Фролович

Красные Медведи 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
19Морищенков Роман Да
30Стерненко Савелий Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
15Алферова Анна Да
47Шубин Игорь Да
85Щербак Даниил Да
91Григорьев Роман Да
96Смирнов Егор Да
98Кипятков Максим Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Сардаев Захар Да
17Мощевитин Вячеслав Да
29Юрионас Антон Да
71Соболенко Лев Да
72Казак Александр Да
77Иванов Аристарх Да
99Смердин Антон Да

Главный тренер:
Виолентий Дмитрий Олегович

Старший тренер:
Погонченков Евгений Юрьевич

Тренер вратарей:
Шуткин Иван Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-