СКА-Петергоф 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
08.10.2022
0
8
0:30:10:4
Динамо 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 02:48
81 Островский Аким
26 Кочелаевский Игорь 78 Воронцов Максим
0:2 07:42
8 Христофоров Кирилл
87 Железняков Роберт
0:3 15:35
78 Воронцов Максим
19 Потанин Андрей 81 Островский Аким
2 период
0:4 36:28 +1
78 Воронцов Максим
81 Островский Аким 15 Мельников Арсений
3 период
0:5 41:18
8 Христофоров Кирилл
0:6 46:26
78 Воронцов Максим
5 Фисенко Иван 16 Журавлев Алексей
0:7 49:54
97 Лихобаба Егор
23 Милютин Дмитрий
0:8 50:13
29 Хопто Всеволод
27 Хоменок Сергей 86 Иванов Ефим

Время игры вратарей

00:00
94 Смирнов Алексей
1 Борисов Дмитрий
60:00
94 Смирнов Алексей
1 Борисов Дмитрий

Удаления

1 период
2' 00:26
35 Дик Денис
Подножка
2 период
2' 24:40
26 Кочелаевский Игорь
Блокировка
2' 35:05
29 Щетко Степан
Задержка клюшкой
3 период
2' 43:42
17 Лебедев Даниил
Грубость
2' 53:45
97 Лихобаба Егор
Блокировка
СКА-Петергоф 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
72Босиков Илья Нет
94Смирнов Алексей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
24Лескин Александр Да
25Никифоров Константин Да
59Брауска Марк Да
80Павлов Данил Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Бичурин Константин Да
16Лантратов Евгений Да
17Гурьба Кирилл Да
29Щетко Степан Да
35Дик Денис Да
78Веткин Иван Да
92Лапин Илья Да

Врач:
Андрос Екатерина Вячеславовна

Главный тренер:
Семенов Александр Юрьевич

Тренер:
Степин Иван Алексеевич

Динамо 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
1Борисов Дмитрий Да
83Зубов Антон Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
5Фисенко Иван Да
14Свенторжецкий Егор Да
15Мельников Арсений Да
17Лебедев Даниил Да
19Потанин Андрей Да
71Пономарёв Кирилл Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Христофоров Кирилл Да
9Тарабрин Глеб Да
10Лосев Роман Да
18Журавлев Алексей Да
23Милютин Дмитрий Да
26Кочелаевский Игорь Да
27Хоменок Сергей Да
29Хопто Всеволод Да
78Воронцов Максим Да
81Островский Аким Да
86Иванов Ефим Да
87Железняков Роберт Да
88Золотов Артём Да
97Лихобаба Егор Да

Главный тренер:
Михальченко Роман Павлович

Тренер:
Хвостылев Евгений Владимирович

Тренер вратарей:
Черепов Роман Михайлович

Актуальные матчи турнира

02.04.2023, 15:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

Красные Медведи 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
08.04.2023, 14:15

ХК Легион 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
08.04.2023, 17:00

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 14:15

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
09.04.2023, 16:15

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

Спартак 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0