СДЮШОР СКА 2011
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2011 г. р.
09.10.2022
7
0
3:01:03:0
ХК Невский 2011
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 03:32
13 Леднев Иван
24 Закриев Берсан   
2:0 13:08
11 Бабков Андрей
     
3:0 13:40 +1
25 Шарко Иван
27 Барабанов Александр   
2 период
4:0 20:54 +2
  
7 Костенко Андрей 11 Бабков Андрей
3 период
5:0 40:10
23 Белов Всеволод
19 Онопка Олег
6:0 40:23
  
23 Белов Всеволод 17 Вятсков Алексей
7:0 40:40
  
4 Ким Михаил 23 Белов Всеволод

Время игры вратарей

00:00
29 Пермяков Никита
88 Коровин Александр
22:31
29 Пермяков Никита
50 Кондратович Владислав
45:00
29 Пермяков Никита
50 Кондратович Владислав

Удаления

1 период
2' 13:30
81 Майоров Иван
Подножка
2 период
2' 18:57
13 Хасьянов Тимур
Задержка клюшкой
2' 19:50
11 Лавреженков Сергей
Задержка клюшкой
3 период
2' 32:36
11 Бабков Андрей
Блокировка
2' 40:58
11 Бабков Андрей
Блокировка
2' 42:42
91 Елизаветенков Федор
Блокировка
СДЮШОР СКА 2011
Вратари
Игрок И
20Габитов Тимофей Нет
29Пермяков Никита Да
Защитники
Игрок И
8Коробов Леонид Да
9Фомовский Александр Да
21Кузнецов Иван Да
25Шарко Иван Да
28Гроза Сергей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Ким Михаил Да
7Костенко Андрей Да
11Бабков Андрей Да
12Чеишвили Александр Да
13Леднев Иван Да
15 Да
17Вятсков Алексей Да
18Маркевич Сергей Да
19Онопка Олег Да
22Лященко Константин Да
23Белов Всеволод Да
24Закриев Берсан Да
27Барабанов Александр Да

Главный тренер:
Лебединец Иван Вадимович

Тренер:
Смирнов Евгений Александрович

ХК Невский 2011
Вратари
Игрок И
50Кондратович Владислав Да
88Коровин Александр Да
Защитники
Игрок И
11Лавреженков Сергей Да
16Клигман Николай Да
17Трембач Виктор Да
18Смирнов Тимофей Да
77Ермаков Матвей Да
91Елизаветенков Федор Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Бирюков Максим Да
13Хасьянов Тимур Да
22Скородумов Михаил Да
28Поджаров Денис Да
38Кучнистов Роман Да
47Михайлов Никита Да
51Сазонов Денис Да
61Хрищатый Иван Да
81Майоров Иван Да
83Яшин Ярослав Да
87Беляев Егор Да
99Пирогов Фёдор Да

Главный тренер:
Гудожников Валерий Викторович

Тренер:
Штерн Алексей Витальевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

25.03.2023, 18:00

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

3

ХК Альфа 2011

Санкт-Петербург

4
26.03.2023, 15:15

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

6

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2011

Колпино

2
01.04.2023, 12:30

ХК Легион 2011

Санкт-Петербург

3

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1
02.04.2023, 10:45

ХК Альфа 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

6
08.04.2023, 13:00

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2011

Колпино

1

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

6
09.04.2023, 12:30

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

7

ХК Легион 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1