• 25
    фев
  • 13
    2
    -
    18
    13
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    4
    -
    8
    09
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    7
    Б
    6
    09
    25 фев, 17:00
  • 12
    8
    -
    1
    12
    25 фев, 18:00
  • 07
    2
    -
    7
    07
    25 фев, 18:30
  • 28
    фев
  • 09
    5
    ОТ
    6
    09
    28 фев, 18:15
  • 29
    фев
  • 08
    3
    -
    2
    08
    29 фев, 10:00
  • 13
    1
    -
    9
    13
    29 фев, 12:15
  • 14
    4
    -
    3
    14
    29 фев, 17:45
  • 01
    мар
  • 14
    11
    -
    0
    14
    01 мар, 14:30
  • 02
    мар
  • 14
    -
    14
    02 мар, 09:00
  • 12
    -
    12
    02 мар, 11:00
  • 07
    -
    07
    02 мар, 18:15
  • 03
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    03 мар, 13:15
  • 09
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    09 мар, 09:00
  • 10
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    10 мар, 09:00
  • 16
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    16 мар, 09:00
  • 17
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    17 мар, 14:00
Динамо Юниор 2014
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации 2014 г. р.
08.10.2022
19
4
1:21:212:05:0
СКА-Петергоф 2014
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 01:46
39 Гаврилов Вадим
1:1 10:14
18 Попов Кирилл
87 Медведев Кирилл
1:2 11:23
39 Гаврилов Вадим
2 период
2:2 13:17
87 Медведев Кирилл
2:3 14:33
39 Гаврилов Вадим
2:4 23:26
2 Павлов Максим
3 период
3:4 26:04
19 Гавричев Дмитрий
99 Кашуба Тимофей
4:4 26:55
99 Кашуба Тимофей
5:4 28:20
10 Полетаев Владимир
6:4 28:46
99 Кашуба Тимофей
19 Гавричев Дмитрий
7:4 28:59
99 Кашуба Тимофей
19 Гавричев Дмитрий
8:4 30:28
14 Галицкий Вадим
3 Федоточкин Дмитрий
9:4 31:48
99 Кашуба Тимофей
10:4 32:36
19 Гавричев Дмитрий
99 Кашуба Тимофей
11:4 32:54
99 Кашуба Тимофей
12:4 35:30
19 Гавричев Дмитрий
99 Кашуба Тимофей
13:4 35:40
99 Кашуба Тимофей
91 Иванов Игорь
14:4 35:51
99 Кашуба Тимофей
4 период
15:4 36:17
10 Полетаев Владимир
16:4 41:05
19 Гавричев Дмитрий
99 Кашуба Тимофей
17:4 41:35
19 Гавричев Дмитрий
99 Кашуба Тимофей
18:4 43:04
23 Штрымов Артемий
14 Галицкий Вадим
19:4 47:26
19 Гавричев Дмитрий
24 Закомычкин Макар

Время игры вратарей

00:00
1 Хабибуллин Марат
1 Корнилов Макар
24:00
17 Катасонов Артем
1 Корнилов Макар
48:00
17 Катасонов Артем
1 Корнилов Макар

Удаления

1 период
1' 05:03
27 Шапаревич Максим
Подножка
Динамо Юниор 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Хабибуллин Марат Да
17Катасонов Артем Да
Защитники
Игрок И
9Михайлаки Андрей Да
11Федотов Арсений Да
16Юлдашев Евгений Да
22Курбаков Демид Да
24Закомычкин Макар Да
27Шапаревич Максим Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Федоточкин Дмитрий Да
7Гаврилов Максим Да
8Иванов Иван Да
10Полетаев Владимир Да
14Галицкий Вадим Да
18Попов Кирилл Да
19Гавричев Дмитрий Да
23Штрымов Артемий Да
33Сизов Юрий Да
75Маров Ярослав Да
87Медведев Кирилл Да
88Синев Максим Да
91Иванов Игорь Да
99Кашуба Тимофей Да

Главный тренер:
Банишевский Роман Николаевич

Главный тренер:
Маль Артем Михайлович

Тренер вратарей:
Щетинин Максим Николаевич

СКА-Петергоф 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Корнилов Макар Да
Защитники
Игрок И
3Стром Ярослав Да
5Лахреев Марк Да
7Ильин Макар Да
10Дегтярев Владислав Да
19Павлов Максим Да
24Тененчук Евгений Да
29Еськин Михаил Да
78Майоров Илья Да
94Кондренко Марк Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
12Боровков Михаил Да
14Карюк Иван Да
17Прокивский Иван Да
18Гаврилов Вадим Да
25Смолин Егор Да
26Воропаев Иван Да
28Морозов Тимофей Да
34Морозов Матвей Да
71Платонов Дмитрий Да
89Синенко Даниил Да
99Алексеев Александр Да

Врач:
Андрос Екатерина Вячеславовна

Главный тренер:
Черняев Иван Андреевич

Тренер:
Емелин Александр Александрович

Актуальные матчи турнира

08.04.2023, 13:45

Динамо Юниор 2014

Санкт-Петербург

7

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 10:45

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
09.04.2023, 12:15

СКА-Петергоф 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 14:00

ГБУ СШОР №1 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2014

Санкт-Петербург

17
09.04.2023, 15:00

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2014

Колпино

6

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

6
10.04.2023, 15:15

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15