СДЮШОР СКА 2006
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2006 г. р.
16.10.2022
9
0
3:04:02:0
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 05 2006
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 02:12
10 Травкин Данил
86 Губин Максим
2:0 03:45
11 Артамонов Даниил
71 Ионкин Максим
3:0 06:44
86 Губин Максим
9 Иванов Роман 83 Михайлов Денис
2 период
4:0 26:21
10 Травкин Данил
17 Козлов Игорь 9 Иванов Роман
5:0 28:05 +1
96 Князев Кирилл
98 Саксонин Глеб 34 Хорошунов Роман
6:0 32:05
21 Ильин Вадим
89 Сербин Эрик 17 Козлов Игорь
7:0 39:09
13 Новиков Иван
86 Губин Максим
3 период
8:0 54:38
37 Платонов Егор
86 Губин Максим
9:0 59:24
11 Артамонов Даниил
13 Новиков Иван 17 Козлов Игорь

Время игры вратарей

00:00
72 Гурьев Кирилл
30 Филиппов Александр
40:00
72 Гурьев Кирилл
20 Чистяков Евгений
49:56
Без вратаря
Без вратаря
50:00
72 Гурьев Кирилл
20 Чистяков Евгений
60:00
72 Гурьев Кирилл
20 Чистяков Евгений

Удаления

1 период
2' 04:20
34 Хорошунов Роман
Задержка соперника
2' 17:38
4 Малышев Василий
Задержка соперника
2 период
2' 27:07
2 Артюшин Егор
Задержка клюшкой
2' 29:35
21 Ильин Вадим
Удар клюшкой
2' 29:35
13 Миллер Артур
Толчок клюшкой
2' 33:05
16 Гусев Максим
Грубость
2' 33:05
25 Пиявкин Антон
Грубость
2' 34:33
66 Березовский Всеволод
Удар клюшкой
2' 35:01
62 Бескоровайный Николай
Задержка клюшкой
3 период
2' 50:00
22 Милюков Павел
Подножка
СДЮШОР СКА 2006
Вратари
Игрок И
1Рогатко Александр Нет
72Гурьев Кирилл Да
Защитники
Игрок И
5Родичев Даниил Да
16Гусев Максим Да
17Козлов Игорь Да
22Советов Александр Да
34Хорошунов Роман Да
62Бескоровайный Николай Да
71Ионкин Максим Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Иванов Роман Да
10Травкин Данил Да
11Артамонов Даниил Да
13Новиков Иван Да
21Ильин Вадим Да
37Платонов Егор Да
83Михайлов Денис Да
86Губин Максим Да
89Сербин Эрик Да
95Босамыкин Георгий Да
96Князев Кирилл Да
97Бобрышев Иван Да
98Саксонин Глеб Да

Врач:
Наумов Алексей Владимирович

Главный тренер:
Полозов Евгений Анатольевич

Тренер:
Борейко Андрей Михайлович

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 05 2006
Вратари
Игрок И
20Чистяков Евгений Да
30Филиппов Александр Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Артюшин Егор Да
11Муравьев Дмитрий Да
12Фролов Денис Да
23Триппель Сергей Да
29Иванов Григорий Да
66Березовский Всеволод Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Пальшин Илья Да
4Малышев Василий Да
9Никонов Владислав Да
10Шилов Александр Да
13Миллер Артур Да
16Семин Павел Да
19Ефимов Антон Да
21Дорохов Максим Да
22Милюков Павел Да
25Пиявкин Антон Да
28Слаев Александр Да
61Семенов Данил Да

Тренер:
Краснов Александр Васильевич

Тренер:
Полевнев Виктор Сергеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

08.04.2023, 13:00
ОТ

СКА-Стрельна 2006

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2006

Санкт-Петербург

3
08.04.2023, 16:00
ОТ

СДЮШОР СКА 2006

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2006

Санкт-Петербург

3
15.04.2023, 13:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2006

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2006

Санкт-Петербург

3
15.04.2023, 16:30

СКА-Стрельна 2006

Санкт-Петербург

3

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2006

Санкт-Петербург

5
16.04.2023, 16:30
ОТ

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2006

Санкт-Петербург

5

Динамо 2006

Санкт-Петербург

4
16.04.2023, 16:30

СКА-Стрельна 2006

Санкт-Петербург

4

СДЮШОР СКА 2006

Санкт-Петербург

2