СКА-Стрельна 2010
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2010 г. р.
22.10.2022
8
1
3:03:02:1
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010
Санкт-Петербург
10
Штраф
4

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 07:14
12 Малышев Дмитрий
45 Самсонов Лаврентий
2:0 14:34
10 Морозов Дмитрий
72 Козловский Игорь
3:0 18:56
11 Казаков Тимур
86 Галибус Георгий
2 период
4:0 20:59
86 Галибус Георгий
11 Казаков Тимур
5:0 31:57
8 Балалин Анатолий
10 Морозов Дмитрий
6:0 35:52
17 Михайлов Ярослав
45 Самсонов Лаврентий
3 период
7:0 46:39
21 Стынгач Матвей
77 Чернухин Григорий
8:0 59:19
11 Казаков Тимур
86 Галибус Георгий
8:1 59:39
72 Мэн Цимо
34 Голованов Кирилл

Время игры вратарей

00:00
32 Соколов Егор
30 Стерненко Савелий
35:52
1 Кузьмин Роман
77 Хабибуллин Тимур
60:00
1 Кузьмин Роман
77 Хабибуллин Тимур

Удаления

2 период
2' 28:10
21 Стынгач Матвей
Подножка
2' 32:12
88 Гладиков Даниил
Задержка клюшкой
2' 32:51
34 Тарасов Михаил
Удар коленом
2' 37:28
25 Безруков Ярослав
Удар коленом
3 период
2' 49:26
10 Морозов Дмитрий
Выброс шайбы
2' 53:00
88 Савров Михаил
Удар коленом
2' 53:22
  
Толчок на борт
СКА-Стрельна 2010
Вратари
Игрок И Ш A ПШ ВНЛ
1Кузьмин Роман Да 0 0 1 24:8
32Соколов Егор Да 0 0 0 35:52
Защитники
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
5Бенцлер Макар Да 0 0 0 0
7Митькин Сергей Да 0 0 0 0
25Безруков Ярослав Да 0 1 1 2
26Баландин Артём Да 0 1 1 0
34Тарасов Михаил Да 0 0 0 2
55Григорьев Артем Да 0 0 0 0
57Иванов Егор Да 0 0 0 0
79Серов Даниил Да 0 1 1 0
Нападающие
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
8Балалин Анатолий Да 1 1 2 0
10Морозов Дмитрий Да 1 1 2 2
11Казаков Тимур Да 2 1 3 0
12Малышев Дмитрий Да 1 0 1 0
17Михайлов Ярослав Да 1 0 1 0
45Самсонов Лаврентий Да 0 2 2 0
72Козловский Игорь Да 0 1 1 0
73Стынгач Матвей Да 1 0 1 2
77Чернухин Григорий Да 0 1 1 0
86Галибус Георгий Да 1 2 3 0
88Гладиков Даниил Да 0 2 2 2
96Дмитриев Владислав Да 0 0 0 0

Главный тренер:
Чернухин Вячеслав Аркадьевич

Тренер:
Иванов Максим Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Пресняков Кирилл Михайлович

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010
Вратари
Игрок И Ш A ПШ ВНЛ
30Стерненко Савелий Да 0 0 6 35:52
77Хабибуллин Тимур Да 0 0 2 24:8
Защитники
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
3Кувшинов Севастьян Да 0 0 0 0
6Сакс Леонид Да 0 0 0 0
47Пимонов Федор Да 0 0 0 0
61Сорокин Андрей Да 0 0 0 0
64Анисимов Макар Да 0 0 0 0
71Савельев Евгений Да 0 0 0 0
Нападающие
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
10Фролов Степан Да 0 0 0 0
22Логинов Егор Да 0 0 0 0
26Бондаренко Александр Да 0 0 0 0
28Савостьянов Вячеслав Да 0 0 0 0
29Савельев Максим Да 0 0 0 0
33Супрун Тимофей Да 0 0 0 0
34Голованов Кирилл Да 0 1 1 0
37Боднев Давид Да 0 0 0 0
72Мэн Цимо Да 1 0 1 0
73Лагкуев Давид Да 0 0 0 0
78Шиковец Иван Да 0 0 0 0
88Савров Михаил Да 0 0 0 2
91Бурлуцкий Яромир Да 0 0 0 0
97Ледовских Матвей Да 0 0 0 0

Главный тренер:
Журкин Игорь Викторович

Главный тренер:
Макаров Тимур Федорович

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Тренер вратарей:
Киселев Евгений Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

08.04.2023, 11:45

Динамо 2010

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010

Санкт-Петербург

3
08.04.2023, 11:45

СКА-Стрельна 2010

Санкт-Петербург

6

СДЮШОР СКА 2010

Санкт-Петербург

2
08.04.2023, 15:15

Динамо-Питер 2010

Санкт-Петербург

3

СКА-Петергоф 2010

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 11:45

СКА-Стрельна 2010

Санкт-Петербург

1

Динамо 2010

Санкт-Петербург

5
09.04.2023, 13:45

СДЮШОР СКА 2010

Санкт-Петербург

7

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010

Санкт-Петербург

2
09.04.2023, 14:00

СКА-Петергоф 2010

Санкт-Петербург

4

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2010

Колпино

2