Динамо-Питер 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
30.10.2022
8
3
4:01:23:1
СКА-Петергоф 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 02:35
37 Цветков Иван
14 Смирнов Макар
2:0 05:05
95 Мамаев Егор
88 Фотеичев Никита
3:0 12:14
5 Петряев Иван
23 Савченков Давид 17 Иванов Алексей
4:0 14:16 -1
21 Бацов Елисей
14 Смирнов Макар
2 период
5:0 26:20
23 Савченков Давид
5:1 33:03 +1
80 Павлов Данил
19 Марущенко Матвей
5:2 37:02
29 Щетко Степан
3 период
6:2 48:08
87 Беридзе Автандил
6:3 50:51
23 Желтаков Алексей
80 Павлов Данил 97 Пчелин Станислав
7:3 55:14 +1
87 Беридзе Автандил
21 Бацов Елисей
8:3 59:30
13 Чуваткин Алексей

Время игры вратарей

00:00
20 Барский Артем
83 Кипелов Ярослав
48:08
20 Барский Артем
94 Смирнов Алексей
60:00
20 Барский Артем
94 Смирнов Алексей

Удаления

1 период
2' 12:45
4 Павлов Александр
Подножка
2' 18:36
9 Шкапцов Михаил
Подножка
2 период
2' 22:13
35 Дик Денис
Задержка клюшкой
2' 32:27
9 Шкапцов Михаил
Задержка клюшкой
3 период
2' 54:50
97 Пчелин Станислав
Выброс шайбы
Динамо-Питер 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Барский Артем Да
37Цветков Иван Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
4Павлов Александр Да
11Судаков Савелий Да
12Соковников Дмитрий Да
21Бацов Елисей Да
27Шальнев Даниил Да
42Смирнов Александр Да
91Прокопенко Марк Да
99Алиев Захар Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Петряев Иван Да
8Баркарь Виктор Да
9Шкапцов Михаил Да
13Чуваткин Алексей Да
14Смирнов Макар Да
17Иванов Алексей Да
22Шуловцев Руслан Да
23Савченков Давид Да
87Беридзе Автандил Да
88Фотеичев Никита Да
95Мамаев Егор Да
97Ветохин Глеб Да

:
Лесников Александр Анатольевич

Тренер:
Закатнов Дмитрий Владимирович

СКА-Петергоф 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
83Кипелов Ярослав Да
94Смирнов Алексей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
15Сайгин Артём Да
24Лескин Александр Да
44Кукушкин Артём Да
59Брауска Марк Да
79Белокаменский Александр Да
80Павлов Данил Да
98Марущенко Матвей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Бичурин Константин Да
29Щетко Степан Да
35Дик Денис Да
38Лисименко Матвей Да
75Бахвалов Захар Да
78Веткин Иван Да
82Желтаков Алексей Да
92Лапин Илья Да
97Пчелин Станислав Да

Врач:
Андрос Екатерина Вячеславовна

Главный тренер:
Семенов Александр Юрьевич

Тренер:
Степин Иван Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

02.04.2023, 15:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

Красные Медведи 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
08.04.2023, 14:15

ХК Легион 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
08.04.2023, 17:00

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 14:15

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
09.04.2023, 16:15

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

Спартак 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0