СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
30.10.2022
0
7
0:40:20:1
Динамо 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 00:39 +1
14 Свенторжецкий Егор
5 Фисенко Иван
0:2 09:34
13 Никитин Федор
63 Евсеев Кирилл
0:3 16:46
26 Кочелаевский Игорь
78 Воронцов Максим
0:4 17:13
29 Хопто Всеволод
9 Тарабрин Глеб
2 период
0:5 23:21 +1
87 Железняков Роберт
29 Хопто Всеволод
0:6 39:09
78 Воронцов Максим
23 Милютин Дмитрий
3 период
0:7 51:09
23 Милютин Дмитрий
78 Воронцов Максим

Время игры вратарей

00:00
33 Окунь Глеб
83 Зубов Антон
40:00
1 Нуразян Юрий
83 Зубов Антон
60:00
1 Нуразян Юрий
83 Зубов Антон

Удаления

1 период
2' 00:21
  
Выброс шайбы
2' 01:34
  
Нарушение численного состава
2' 10:55
71 Пономарёв Кирилл
Подножка
2 период
2' 22:23
11 Кирсанов Данила
Неправильная атака
2' 24:55
41 Шиков Никита
Выброс шайбы
2' 29:25
81 Островский Аким
Блокировка
2' 33:36
91 Гринадеров Максим
Подножка
3 период
2' 40:17
97 Лихобаба Егор
Подножка
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
1Нуразян Юрий Да
33Окунь Глеб Да
Защитники
Игрок И
15Безимов Михаил Да
32Жаворонков Михаил Да
41Шиков Никита Да
71Кузьмин Павел Да
77Подгурский Филипп Да
95Орлов Григорий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
6Михайлов Иван Да
8Тоскин Егор Да
11Кирсанов Данила Да
18Хамидуллин Алдияр Да
22Шурмаров Ярослав Да
37 Да
46Абсаликов Тимур Да
49Абрамов Олег Да
72Юрин Вадим Да
86Рябов Максим Да
87Воронов Артем Да
91Гринадеров Максим Да
97Торопов Антон Да
99Баранов Максим Да

Тренер:
Ноженко Артем Сергеевич

Тренер:
Чернецов Дмитрий Эдуардович

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Тренер вратарей:
Киселев Евгений Алексеевич

Динамо 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
1Борисов Дмитрий Нет
83Зубов Антон Да
Защитники
Игрок И
3Хузин Артур Да
5Фисенко Иван Да
14Свенторжецкий Егор Да
15Мельников Арсений Да
19Потанин Андрей Да
71Пономарёв Кирилл Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Христофоров Кирилл Да
9Тарабрин Глеб Да
13Никитин Федор Да
23Милютин Дмитрий Да
26Кочелаевский Игорь Да
27Хоменок Сергей Да
29Хопто Всеволод Да
63Евсеев Кирилл Да
78Воронцов Максим Да
81Островский Аким Да
86Иванов Ефим Да
87Железняков Роберт Да
88Золотов Артём Да
97Лихобаба Егор Да

Главный тренер:
Михальченко Роман Павлович

Тренер:
Хвостылев Евгений Владимирович

Тренер вратарей:
Черепов Роман Михайлович

Актуальные матчи турнира

02.04.2023, 15:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

Красные Медведи 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
08.04.2023, 14:15

ХК Легион 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
08.04.2023, 17:00

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 14:15

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
09.04.2023, 16:15

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

Спартак 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0