СКА-Стрельна 2010
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2010 г. р.
12.11.2022
8
1
1:03:14:0
Динамо Юниор 2010
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 13:23
86 Галибус Георгий
2 период
2:0 24:45
8 Балалин Анатолий
3:0 31:21
17 Михайлов Ярослав
96 Дмитриев Владислав
3:1 35:26 +1
81 Хамидуллин Ильдар
44 Андреевский Александр
4:1 36:30 -1
88 Гладиков Даниил
3 период
5:1 44:24
86 Галибус Георгий
88 Гладиков Даниил
6:1 45:54
13 Ежов Никита
57 Иванов Егор
7:1 55:30
11 Казаков Тимур
88 Гладиков Даниил
8:1 58:46
96 Дмитриев Владислав
10 Морозов Дмитрий

Время игры вратарей

00:00
32 Соколов Егор
35 Ладыгин Георгий
31:21
32 Соколов Егор
20 Бойцов Олег
44:24
1 Кузьмин Роман
20 Бойцов Олег
45:54
1 Кузьмин Роман
35 Ладыгин Георгий
60:00
1 Кузьмин Роман
35 Ладыгин Георгий

Удаления

2 период
2' 28:48
81 Хамидуллин Ильдар
Задержка клюшкой
2' 34:52
8 Балалин Анатолий
Подножка
2' 36:03
55 Григорьев Артем
Блокировка
3 период
2' 46:55
77 Иванов Роман
Задержка соперника
2' 46:55
21 Стынгач Матвей
Удар клюшкой
СКА-Стрельна 2010
Вратари
Игрок И
1Кузьмин Роман Да
32Соколов Егор Да
Защитники
Игрок И
5Бенцлер Макар Да
7Митькин Сергей Да
13Ежов Никита Да
25Безруков Ярослав Да
26Баландин Артём Да
34Тарасов Михаил Да
55Григорьев Артем Да
57Иванов Егор Да
79Серов Даниил Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Балалин Анатолий Да
10Морозов Дмитрий Да
11Казаков Тимур Да
12Малышев Дмитрий Да
17Михайлов Ярослав Да
72Козловский Игорь Да
73Стынгач Матвей Да
77Чернухин Григорий Да
86Галибус Георгий Да
88Гладиков Даниил Да
96Дмитриев Владислав Да

Главный тренер:
Чернухин Вячеслав Аркадьевич

Тренер:
Иванов Максим Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Пресняков Кирилл Михайлович

Динамо Юниор 2010
Вратари
Игрок И
20Бойцов Олег Да
35Ладыгин Георгий Да
Защитники
Игрок И
16Кузмик Даниил Да
18Яковлев Дмитрий Да
26Сетов Егор Да
44Андреевский Александр Да
71Ивановский Роман Да
82Шахнаров Арсений Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Плугов Сергей Да
17Меджидов Александр Да
27Алексеев Егор Да
28Елисеев Денис Да
37Матюшонок Арсений Да
43Садриев Данис Да
77Иванов Роман Да
81Хамидуллин Ильдар Да
87Мусс Артем Да
94Меркушев Даниил Да
97Шеболдин Роман Да

Тренер:
Барсуков Алексей Михайлович

Тренер:
Селезнев Антон Германович

Тренер вратарей:
Удалов Евгений Владимирович

Актуальные матчи турнира

08.04.2023, 11:45

Динамо 2010

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010

Санкт-Петербург

3
08.04.2023, 11:45

СКА-Стрельна 2010

Санкт-Петербург

6

СДЮШОР СКА 2010

Санкт-Петербург

2
08.04.2023, 15:15

Динамо-Питер 2010

Санкт-Петербург

3

СКА-Петергоф 2010

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 11:45

СКА-Стрельна 2010

Санкт-Петербург

1

Динамо 2010

Санкт-Петербург

5
09.04.2023, 13:45

СДЮШОР СКА 2010

Санкт-Петербург

7

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010

Санкт-Петербург

2
09.04.2023, 14:00

СКА-Петергоф 2010

Санкт-Петербург

4

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2010

Колпино

2