• 25
    фев
  • 13
    2
    -
    18
    13
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    4
    -
    8
    09
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    7
    Б
    6
    09
    25 фев, 17:00
  • 12
    8
    -
    1
    12
    25 фев, 18:00
  • 07
    2
    -
    7
    07
    25 фев, 18:30
  • 28
    фев
  • 09
    5
    ОТ
    6
    09
    28 фев, 18:15
  • 29
    фев
  • 08
    3
    -
    2
    08
    29 фев, 10:00
  • 13
    1
    -
    9
    13
    29 фев, 12:15
  • 14
    4
    -
    3
    14
    29 фев, 17:45
  • 01
    мар
  • 14
    11
    -
    0
    14
    01 мар, 14:30
  • 02
    мар
  • 14
    -
    14
    02 мар, 09:00
  • 12
    -
    12
    02 мар, 11:00
  • 07
    -
    07
    02 мар, 18:15
  • 03
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    03 мар, 13:15
  • 09
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    09 мар, 09:00
  • 10
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    10 мар, 09:00
  • 16
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    16 мар, 09:00
  • 17
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    17 мар, 14:00
Армия СКА 2014
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации 2014 г. р.
13.11.2022
9
2
2:10:13:04:0
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 06:12
99 Богданов Мирон
14 Медведев Мирослав
2:0 06:35
14 Медведев Мирослав
9 Тимофеев Юрий
2:1 10:09
5 Пеклер Дмитрий
2 период
2:2 12:51
8 Жуков Захар
5 Пеклер Дмитрий
3 период
3:2 26:42
95 Егоренко Иван
4:2 31:08
44 Медведева Ариана
15 Щурков Игорь
5:2 35:41
57 Рыжков Платон
49 Солодухин Сергей
4 период
6:2 39:43
47 Калашников Кирилл
15 Щурков Игорь
7:2 41:26 -1
57 Рыжков Платон
8:2 41:46 -1
57 Рыжков Платон
49 Солодухин Сергей
9:2 43:18
44 Медведева Ариана
15 Щурков Игорь 83 Миронов Глеб

Время игры вратарей

00:00
20 Ткач Семён
53 Радько Николай
24:00
88 Гуцкало Вадим
1 Чижов Василий
48:00
88 Гуцкало Вадим
1 Чижов Василий

Удаления

1 период
1' 00:25
5 Пеклер Дмитрий
Подножка
1' 01:24
14 Медведев Мирослав
Задержка клюшкой
1' 06:57
84 Чернов Богдан
Подножка
1' 08:48
77 Уткин Михаил
Задержка соперника
4 период
1' 40:42
95 Егоренко Иван
Подножка
1' 47:15
49 Солодухин Сергей
Толчок на борт
Армия СКА 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
20Ткач Семён Да
88Гуцкало Вадим Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Калинин Герман Да
8Головчанский Филипп Да
11Ковалев Дмитрий Да
77Уткин Михаил Да
83Миронов Глеб Да
84Чернов Богдан Да
89Крамов Роман Да
95Егоренко Иван Да
96Акимов Андрей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Еремин Гордей Да
9Тимофеев Юрий Да
13Толкарёв Семён Да
14Медведев Мирослав Да
15Щурков Игорь Да
21Андреев Сергей Да
44Медведева Ариана Да
47Калашников Кирилл Да
49Солодухин Сергей Да
57Рыжков Платон Да
99Богданов Мирон Да

Старший тренер:
Шепелев Владимир Владимирович

Тренер:
Мищенко Артур Андреевич

Тренер вратарей:
Гибадуллин Максим Марселевич

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Чижов Василий Да
53Радько Николай Да
Защитники
Игрок И
3Афанакин Иван Да
10Щербин Егор Да
11Семушкин Максим Да
27Дюков Дмитрий Да
30Данович Сергей Да
78Хиндикайнен Тимофей Да
90Загреба Мирослав Да
91Копосов Савва Да
96Недельнюк Михаил Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Пеклер Дмитрий Да
7Косарев Евгений Да
8Жуков Захар Да
13Волков Арсений Да
14Мамонов Егор Да
22Назаров Богдан Да
34Грекович Дмитрий Да
35Жилин Ростислав Да
57Загороднюк Ярослав Да
87Салтыков Макар Да
97Верзилин Тимофей Да

Тренер:
Михалкевич Вячеслав Евгеньевич

Тренер:
Шутов Андрей Павлович

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Тренер вратарей:
Киселев Евгений Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

08.04.2023, 13:45

Динамо Юниор 2014

Санкт-Петербург

7

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 10:45

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
09.04.2023, 12:15

СКА-Петергоф 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 14:00

ГБУ СШОР №1 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2014

Санкт-Петербург

17
09.04.2023, 15:00

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2014

Колпино

6

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

6
10.04.2023, 15:15

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15