• 25
    фев
  • 09
    3
    -
    6
    09
    25 фев, 16:30
  • 13
    2
    -
    18
    13
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    4
    -
    8
    09
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    7
    Б
    6
    09
    25 фев, 17:00
  • 12
    8
    -
    1
    12
    25 фев, 18:00
  • 07
    2
    -
    7
    07
    25 фев, 18:30
  • 28
    фев
  • 09
    5
    ОТ
    6
    09
    28 фев, 18:15
  • 29
    фев
  • 08
    3
    -
    2
    08
    29 фев, 10:00
  • 13
    1
    -
    9
    13
    29 фев, 12:15
  • 14
    4
    -
    3
    14
    29 фев, 17:45
  • 02
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    02 мар, 11:00
  • 03
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    03 мар, 09:00
  • 09
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    09 мар, 09:00
  • 10
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    10 мар, 09:00
  • 16
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    16 мар, 09:00
  • 17
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    17 мар, 14:00
Армия СКА 2014
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации 2014 г. р.
28.11.2022
33
0
10:013:03:07:0
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 01:48
9 Тимофеев Юрий
2:0 02:14
57 Рыжков Платон
9 Тимофеев Юрий
3:0 02:40
9 Тимофеев Юрий
46 Стабников Илья
4:0 03:47
83 Миронов Глеб
5:0 05:49
57 Рыжков Платон
6:0 06:55 +1
99 Богданов Мирон
7:0 07:21
99 Богданов Мирон
8:0 07:28
15 Щурков Игорь
9:0 08:21
57 Рыжков Платон
84 Чернов Богдан 9 Тимофеев Юрий
10:0 11:13
46 Стабников Илья
57 Рыжков Платон
2 период
11:0 12:43
47 Калашников Кирилл
12:0 14:14
11 Ковалев Дмитрий
13:0 15:13
15 Щурков Игорь
83 Миронов Глеб
14:0 16:44
9 Тимофеев Юрий
15:0 17:14
84 Чернов Богдан
16:0 17:34
  
17:0 18:08
15 Щурков Игорь
18:0 20:35
9 Тимофеев Юрий
57 Рыжков Платон
19:0 21:20
99 Богданов Мирон
20:0 21:32
47 Калашников Кирилл
21:0 21:53
99 Богданов Мирон
96 Акимов Андрей
22:0 22:57
57 Рыжков Платон
46 Стабников Илья
23:0 23:38
84 Чернов Богдан
3 период
24:0 24:36
77 Уткин Михаил
7 Еремин Гордей 49 Солодухин Сергей
25:0 30:24
7 Еремин Гордей
26:0 33:21
49 Солодухин Сергей
95 Егоренко Иван
4 период
27:0 36:35
49 Солодухин Сергей
28:0 36:51
77 Уткин Михаил
8 Головчанский Филипп
29:0 37:08
49 Солодухин Сергей
30:0 38:25
21 Андреев Сергей
31:0 40:15
95 Егоренко Иван
49 Солодухин Сергей
32:0 41:59
89 Крамов Роман
33:0 45:14
49 Солодухин Сергей

Время игры вратарей

00:00
62 Круглов Максим
20 Гуров Михаил
05:49
62 Круглов Максим
1 Валиёв Денис
12:00
62 Круглов Максим
20 Гуров Михаил
17:14
62 Круглов Максим
1 Валиёв Денис
23:38
62 Круглов Максим
20 Гуров Михаил
24:00
1 Мазаников Илья
20 Гуров Михаил
36:35
1 Мазаников Илья
1 Валиёв Денис
48:00
1 Мазаников Илья
1 Валиёв Денис

Удаления

1 период
1' 06:22
7 Емельянов Иван
Подножка
Армия СКА 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Мазаников Илья Да
62Круглов Максим Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Калинин Герман Да
8Головчанский Филипп Да
11Ковалев Дмитрий Да
77Уткин Михаил Да
83Миронов Глеб Да
84Чернов Богдан Да
89Крамов Роман Да
95Егоренко Иван Да
96Акимов Андрей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Еремин Гордей Да
9Тимофеев Юрий Да
13Толкарёв Семён Да
15Щурков Игорь Да
21Андреев Сергей Да
46Стабников Илья Да
47Калашников Кирилл Да
49Солодухин Сергей Да
57Рыжков Платон Да
87Ловский Захар Да
99Богданов Мирон Да

Старший тренер:
Шепелев Владимир Владимирович

Тренер:
Мищенко Артур Андреевич

Тренер вратарей:
Гибадуллин Максим Марселевич

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Валиёв Денис Да
20Гуров Михаил Да
Защитники
Игрок И
3Огановский Фёдор Да
4Поздеев Иван Да
7Емельянов Иван Да
9Костров Дмитрий Да
10Мольво Максим Да
14Блинников Никита Да
22Тимофеев Максим Да
25Заломский Фёдор Да
28Кожевина Мария Да
29Морозов Трофим Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
11Ларионов Семён Да
12Поляков Кирилл Да
15Кулигин Георгий Да
16Егоров Илья Да
18Тимофеев Даниил Да
19Захаров Никита Да
21Петросов Тимофей Да
24Чинякин Михаил Да
26Степанов Артем Да
27Куцоконь Артемий Да

Тренер:
Васильев Андрей Николаевич

Тренер:
Замчалов Александр Владимирович

Актуальные матчи турнира

08.04.2023, 13:45

Динамо Юниор 2014

Санкт-Петербург

7

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 10:45

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
09.04.2023, 12:15

СКА-Петергоф 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 14:00

ГБУ СШОР №1 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2014

Санкт-Петербург

17
09.04.2023, 15:00

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2014

Колпино

6

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

6
10.04.2023, 15:15

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15