СКА-Серебряные Львы 2006
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2006 г. р.
04.12.2022
10
1
4:03:03:1
Динамо Юниор 2006
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 00:17
12 Решетников Кондрат
2:0 03:35
72 Горшков Максим
22 Мосин Матвей 77 Руликов Николай
3:0 07:33
72 Горшков Максим
22 Мосин Матвей
4:0 17:21 -1
16 Голованов Макар
97 Грахов Егор
2 период
5:0 22:10 +1
9 Муиссу Жоэ-Кристоф
12 Решетников Кондрат 17 Билинчук Артём
6:0 33:00 -1
9 Муиссу Жоэ-Кристоф
7:0 36:19
9 Муиссу Жоэ-Кристоф
17 Билинчук Артём
3 период
8:0 44:26
92 Стародубцев Вячеслав
98 Шородок Иван 71 Сачан Данил
9:0 53:56 +1
9 Муиссу Жоэ-Кристоф
14 Рогачев Тимур 12 Решетников Кондрат
10:0 54:34
12 Решетников Кондрат
14 Рогачев Тимур
10:1 58:16
86 Барнашов Иван
9 Тааев Ахмет 31 Кожевников Даниил

Время игры вратарей

00:00
88 Данилин Никита
73 Иванов Никита
20:00
88 Данилин Никита
93 Маришин Глеб
60:00
88 Данилин Никита
93 Маришин Глеб

Удаления

1 период
2' 15:22
71 Меньшиков Николай
Задержка клюшкой
2 период
2' 21:43
89 Щепотьев Дмитрий
Блокировка
2' 31:09
16 Голованов Макар
Атака вратаря
2' 36:36
77 Третьяков Данила
Блокировка
3 период
2' 52:36
86 Барнашов Иван
Подножка
2' 52:54
94 Захаров Ростислав
Удар клюшкой
2' 53:34
13 Тесаев Рашид
Подножка
2' 59:51
7 Кайбелев Максим
Задержка соперника
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2006
Вратари
Игрок И
31Марков Даниил Нет
88Данилин Никита Да
Защитники
Игрок И
7Кайбелев Максим Да
13Шпак Артемий Да
14Рогачев Тимур Да
18Тарасенко Валерий Да
60Цыганов Илья Да
61Кузнецов Константин Да
77Руликов Николай Да
92Стародубцев Вячеслав Да
98Шородок Иван Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Муиссу Жоэ-Кристоф Да
12Решетников Кондрат Да
16Голованов Макар Да
17Билинчук Артём Да
22Мосин Матвей Да
29Шпаков Егор Да
71Меньшиков Николай Да
72Горшков Максим Да
90Сачан Данил Да
94Захаров Ростислав Да
97Грахов Егор Да

Главный тренер:
Зак Олег Юрьевич

Тренер:
Шутов Андрей Павлович

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Динамо Юниор 2006
Вратари
Игрок И
73Иванов Никита Да
93Маришин Глеб Да
Защитники
Игрок И
19Даудов Абу-Язид Да
35Харьков Иван Да
55Ткаченко Даниил Да
72Васильцов Павел Да
74Пиницын Елисей Да
77Третьяков Данила Да
97Ярмоленко Филипп Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Тааев Ахмет Да
10Тогочиев Тимур Да
11Красавин Иван Да
13Тесаев Рашид Да
17Волков Данила Да
21Желнин Артем Да
23Крюков Никита Да
31Кожевников Даниил Да
67Кузнецов Никита Да
83Бгатов Тимур Да
86Барнашов Иван Да
89Щепотьев Дмитрий Да
91Федяев Александр Да

Главный тренер:
Китков Павел Сергеевич

Тренер:
Барсуков Алексей Михайлович

Тренер вратарей:
Зубков Владимир Сергеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

08.04.2023, 13:00
ОТ

СКА-Стрельна 2006

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2006

Санкт-Петербург

3
08.04.2023, 16:00
ОТ

СДЮШОР СКА 2006

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2006

Санкт-Петербург

3
15.04.2023, 13:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2006

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2006

Санкт-Петербург

3
15.04.2023, 16:30

СКА-Стрельна 2006

Санкт-Петербург

3

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2006

Санкт-Петербург

5
16.04.2023, 16:30
ОТ

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2006

Санкт-Петербург

5

Динамо 2006

Санкт-Петербург

4
16.04.2023, 16:30

СКА-Стрельна 2006

Санкт-Петербург

4

СДЮШОР СКА 2006

Санкт-Петербург

2