ГБУ СШОР №1 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
10.12.2022
6
ПБ
7
3:22:11:40:1
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 02:23
16 Паращишин Георгий
     
2:0 11:02
15 Якушев Андрей
77 Кондрашов Роман   
3:0 13:07
36 Ивановский Артём
8 Давыдов Микаил 13 Коровин Егор
3:1 14:00 ШБ
49 Абрамов Олег
     
3:2 17:48
26 Савин Арсений
  
2 период
4:2 20:26
23 Кряжев Юрий
3 Федоров Иван   
5:2 33:52
13 Коровин Егор
86 Бугаенко Константин 89 Шиланскас Максим
5:3 39:29
97 Торопов Антон
99 Баранов Максим   
3 период
6:3 45:25
14 Балуев Виталий
     
6:4 46:46
11 Кирсанов Данила
46 Абсаликов Тимур 49 Абрамов Олег
6:5 48:47 +1
71 Кузьмин Павел
87 Воронов Артем
6:6 51:49
87 Воронов Артем
  
6:7 58:25
71 Кузьмин Павел
26 Савин Арсений
Буллиты
6:8 60:00 ПБ
87 Воронов Артем
     

Серия буллитов

0:0
86 Бугаенко Константин
Вратарь:
33 Окунь Глеб
26 Савин Арсений
Вратарь:
63 Локтев Сергей
1:0
16 Паращишин Георгий
Вратарь:
33 Окунь Глеб
  
Вратарь:
63 Локтев Сергей
1:1
23 Кряжев Юрий
Вратарь:
33 Окунь Глеб
11 Кирсанов Данила
Вратарь:
63 Локтев Сергей
1:2
17 Сулейманов Тимур
Вратарь:
33 Окунь Глеб
87 Воронов Артем
Вратарь:
63 Локтев Сергей
1:2
16 Паращишин Георгий
Вратарь:
33 Окунь Глеб

Время игры вратарей

00:00
63 Локтев Сергей
33 Окунь Глеб
60:00
63 Локтев Сергей
33 Окунь Глеб

Удаления

1 период
2' 03:50
77 Кондрашов Роман
Задержка клюшкой
ШБ' 14:00
14 Балуев Виталий
Задержка клюшкой
3 период
2' 42:55
46 Абсаликов Тимур
Задержка соперника
2' 48:30
14 Балуев Виталий
Подножка
ГБУ СШОР №1 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
63Локтев Сергей Да
74Антошкин Константин Да
Защитники
Игрок И
9Дунаев Дмитрий Да
14Балуев Виталий Да
15Якушев Андрей Да
23Кряжев Юрий Да
87Цвелодуб Егор Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Федоров Иван Да
8Давыдов Микаил Да
13Коровин Егор Да
16Паращишин Георгий Да
17Сулейманов Тимур Да
69Библев Дмитрий Да
71Ивановский Артём Да
77Кондрашов Роман Да
86Бугаенко Константин Да
89Шиланскас Максим Да

Главный тренер:
Шарифьянов Вадим Римович

Тренер:
Тройнин Юрий Михайлович

Тренер вратарей:
Ильин Виталий Алексеевич

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
30Меклуцанс Климентий Да
33Окунь Глеб Да
Защитники
Игрок И
15Безимов Михаил Да
32Жаворонков Михаил Да
41Шиков Никита Да
71Кузьмин Павел Да
77Подгурский Филипп Да
89Кучеров Елисей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Тоскин Егор Да
11Кирсанов Данила Да
18Хамидуллин Алдияр Да
22Шурмаров Ярослав Да
26Савин Арсений Да
37 Да
46Абсаликов Тимур Да
49Абрамов Олег Да
72Юрин Вадим Да
87Воронов Артем Да
91Гринадеров Максим Да
97Торопов Антон Да
99Баранов Максим Да

Тренер:
Ноженко Артем Сергеевич

Тренер:
Чернецов Дмитрий Эдуардович

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Тренер вратарей:
Киселев Евгений Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

02.04.2023, 15:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

Красные Медведи 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
08.04.2023, 14:15

ХК Легион 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
08.04.2023, 17:00

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 14:15

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
09.04.2023, 16:15

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

Спартак 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0