СКА-Петергоф 2010
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2010 г. р.
11.12.2022
1
4
1:20:00:2
СКА-Варяги 2010
п.Морозова
14
Штраф
6

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 00:09
18 Окунев Андрей
31 Татарин Даниэль
1:1 04:55
77 Лобус Дмитрий
0 Хренов Демид
1:2 07:06 +1
27 Цыхманов Макар
4 Николаев Игорь
3 период
1:3 44:17
91 Желудков Тимофей
4 Николаев Игорь
1:4 59:33 +1
8 Вилков Родион
21 Григорьев Дмитрий

Время игры вратарей

00:00
41 Корчагин Александр
22 Дресвянников Иван
60:00
41 Корчагин Александр
22 Дресвянников Иван

Удаления

1 период
2' 06:49
8 Колчанов Георгий
Блокировка
2' 09:22
78 Ермолаев Алексей
Подножка
2 период
2' 21:59
7 Промышляев Яков
Задержка клюшкой
2' 25:12
88 Мальсагов Ансар
Толчок клюшкой
2' 29:26
86 Земляк Григорий
Подножка
2' 31:02
  
Нарушение численного состава
3 период
2' 46:28
77 Лобус Дмитрий
Блокировка
2' 46:28
77 Лобус Дмитрий
Неправильная атака
2' 51:12
37 Строич Никита
Задержка соперника
2' 57:41
10 Руденко Вадим
Блокировка
СКА-Петергоф 2010
Вратари
Игрок И Ш A ПШ ВНЛ
33Стеценко Артем Нет - - - -
41Корчагин Александр Да 0 0 4 60:00
Защитники
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
8Колчанов Георгий Да 0 0 0 2
9Семин Николай Да 0 0 0 0
12Песковатсков Никита Да 0 0 0 0
21Ольховец Михаил Да 0 0 0 0
88Мальсагов Ансар Да 0 0 0 2
Нападающие
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
10Руденко Вадим Да 0 0 0 2
13Монахов Денис Да 0 0 0 0
17Федорцов Максим Да 0 0 0 0
23Егоров Илья Да 0 0 0 0
47Хренов Демид Да 0 1 1 0
63Маслинских Илья Да 0 0 0 0
67Заречнев Лев Да 0 0 0 0
77Лобус Дмитрий Да 1 0 1 4
78Ермолаев Алексей Да 0 0 0 2
86Земляк Григорий Да 0 0 0 2
96Трофимов Матвей Да 0 0 0 0

Врач:
Андрос Екатерина Вячеславовна

Главный тренер:
Черняев Иван Андреевич

Тренер:
Селюков Никита Сергеевич

СКА-Варяги 2010
Вратари
Игрок И Ш A ПШ ВНЛ
22Дресвянников Иван Да 0 0 1 60:00
35Воскресенский Дмитрий Нет - - - -
Защитники
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
10Баздеров Иван Да 0 0 0 0
20Кривенков Константин Да 0 0 0 0
21Григорьев Дмитрий Да 0 1 1 0
27Цыхманов Макар Да 1 0 1 0
37Строич Никита Да 0 0 0 2
68Филиппов Иван Да 0 0 0 0
72Иванов Игнат Да 0 0 0 0
Нападающие
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
4Николаев Игорь Да 0 2 2 0
7Промышляев Яков Да 0 0 0 2
8Вилков Родион Да 1 0 1 0
17Слабыня Денис Да 0 0 0 0
18Окунев Андрей Да 1 0 1 0
31Татарин Даниэль Да 0 1 1 0
91Желудков Тимофей Да 1 0 1 0
92Кузьмин Илья Да 0 0 0 0
98Смердов Лев Да 0 0 0 0

Главный тренер:
Джафаров Шахин Сафаил

Тренер:
Николаев Максим Игоревич

Тренер вратарей:
Метелев Дмитрий Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

08.04.2023, 11:45

Динамо 2010

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010

Санкт-Петербург

3
08.04.2023, 11:45

СКА-Стрельна 2010

Санкт-Петербург

6

СДЮШОР СКА 2010

Санкт-Петербург

2
08.04.2023, 15:15

Динамо-Питер 2010

Санкт-Петербург

3

СКА-Петергоф 2010

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 11:45

СКА-Стрельна 2010

Санкт-Петербург

1

Динамо 2010

Санкт-Петербург

5
09.04.2023, 13:45

СДЮШОР СКА 2010

Санкт-Петербург

7

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010

Санкт-Петербург

2
09.04.2023, 14:00

СКА-Петергоф 2010

Санкт-Петербург

4

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2010

Колпино

2