ХК Легион 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
24.12.2022
4
3
2:01:11:2
СКА-Звезда 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 05:30
86 Малыхин Федор
55 Николенко Егор   
2:0 13:35
18 Жданов Ярослав
     
2 период
3:0 30:11
55 Николенко Егор
91 Федоров Никита   
3:1 37:28 +1
47 Шубин Игорь
77 Сафиуллов Тамерлан   
3 период
3:2 48:27
41 Сардаев Захар
22 Яцына Макар   
4:2 48:49
91 Федоров Никита
     
4:3 49:07
19 Корж Антон
77 Сафиуллов Тамерлан 99 Симулин Михаил

Время игры вратарей

00:00
20 Марач Елизавета
74 Леонов Пётр
60:00
20 Марач Елизавета
74 Леонов Пётр

Удаления

1 период
2' 14:01
25 Мосев Семен
Подножка
2 период
2' 22:25
41 Сардаев Захар
Подножка
2' 27:03
20 Марач Елизавета
Задержка игры
2' 36:43
47 Распопин Александр
Задержка соперника
2' 37:28
  
Задержка игры
ХК Легион 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Марач Елизавета Да
59Григорьев Владислав Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
2Медведев Арсентий Да
4Бодунов Михаил Да
10Суглобов Григорий Да
16Еременко Алексей Да
21Зинин Андрей Да
29Кунгуров Данила Да
47Распопин Александр Да
51Журавлев Михаил Да
77Давыдов Даниил Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Бадамшин Дамир Да
15Рындин Тимур Да
18Жданов Ярослав Да
25Мосев Семен Да
27Бойченко Павел Да
44Анохин Яромир Да
55Николенко Егор Да
86Малыхин Федор Да
91Федоров Никита Да
96Антонов Андрей Да
98Тенищев Тимур Да

Главный тренер:
Калачев Дмитрий Александрович

Тренер:
Закатнов Павел Владимирович

Тренер вратарей:
Яхин Алексей Альфредович

СКА-Звезда 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
43Калинкевич Никита Нет
74Леонов Пётр Да
Защитники
Игрок И
5Абдин Парфён Да
10Добровольский Никита Да
11Калмыков Владимир Да
47Шубин Игорь Да
55 Да
71Костиков Артём Да
91Вильчинский Макар Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Катеев Тимур Да
19Корж Антон Да
22Яцына Макар Да
41Сардаев Захар Да
57Аникин Никита Да
77Сафиуллов Тамерлан Да
85Лебедев Матвей Да
99Симулин Михаил Да

Главный тренер:
Артамонов Валентин Владимирович

Тренер вратарей:
Дмитриев Александр Фролович

Актуальные матчи турнира

02.04.2023, 15:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

Красные Медведи 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
08.04.2023, 14:15

ХК Легион 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
08.04.2023, 17:00

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 14:15

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
09.04.2023, 16:15

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

Спартак 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0