ХК Легион 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
25.12.2022
5
1
1:02:12:0
СКА-Аврора 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 04:59
55 Николенко Егор
2 период
1:1 22:04
71 Коробейникова Александра
17 Панфилова Алиса 61 Новоселова Эвелина
2:1 30:04 +1
86 Малыхин Федор
47 Распопин Александр 55 Николенко Егор
3:1 37:52
18 Жданов Ярослав
3 период
4:1 48:46
55 Николенко Егор
5:1 54:56
91 Федоров Никита

Время игры вратарей

00:00
20 Марач Елизавета
35 Конфеткина Есения
57:53
28 Григорьев Владислав
35 Конфеткина Есения
60:00
28 Григорьев Владислав
35 Конфеткина Есения

Удаления

1 период
2' 00:49
88 Москаленко Валерия
Подножка
2' 18:10
7 Погодина Арина
Подножка
2 период
2' 26:33
86 Малыхин Федор
Задержка соперника
2' 27:20
44 Пузырькова Дария
Задержка клюшкой
2' 29:56
  
Нарушение численного состава
ХК Легион 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Марач Елизавета Да
59Григорьев Владислав Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Медведев Арсентий Да
4Бодунов Михаил Да
10Суглобов Григорий Да
16Еременко Алексей Да
21Зинин Андрей Да
44Анохин Яромир Да
47Распопин Александр Да
51Журавлев Михаил Да
77Давыдов Даниил Да
92Позолотин Александр Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Бадамшин Дамир Да
15Рындин Тимур Да
18Жданов Ярослав Да
25Мосев Семен Да
27Бойченко Павел Да
55Николенко Егор Да
86Малыхин Федор Да
91Федоров Никита Да
96Антонов Андрей Да
98Тенищев Тимур Да

Главный тренер:
Калачев Дмитрий Александрович

Тренер:
Закатнов Павел Владимирович

Тренер вратарей:
Яхин Алексей Альфредович

СКА-Аврора 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
35Конфеткина Есения Да
Защитники
Игрок И
19Линник Елизавета Да
27Суслова Ксения Да
29Спичева Богдана Нет
44Пузырькова Дария Да
47Романова Дарья Да
74Старкова Варвара Да
77Козырь Марта Да
87Турусова Дарья Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Погодина Арина Да
16Лабутина Елизавета Да
17Панфилова Алиса Да
32Казанцева Валерия Да
33Пушина Виктория Да
61Новоселова Эвелина Да
71Коробейникова Александра Да
88Москаленко Валерия Да
93Наглис Анастасия Да
98Столярова Александра Да

Администратор:
Виолентий Марина Николаевна

Главный тренер:
Виолентий Олег Владимирович

Актуальные матчи турнира

02.04.2023, 15:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

Красные Медведи 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
08.04.2023, 14:15

ХК Легион 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
08.04.2023, 17:00

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 14:15

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
09.04.2023, 16:15

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

Спартак 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0