БФ ДСХК МКМ 2006
Колпино
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2006 г. р.
15.01.2023
2
4
1:10:01:3
СКА-Стрельна 2006
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 10:07
9 Афанасьев Себастьян
88 Потапов Кирилл
1:1 14:31
73 Смирнов Олег
16 Антик Андрей
3 период
1:2 41:16
22 Валуев Артём
88 Потапов Кирилл
1:3 44:57
92 Ким Владимир
1:4 46:50
40 Новиков Евгений
91 Ополинский Макар 10 Королев Андрей
2:4 58:57
25 Клочков Артём
73 Смирнов Олег

Время игры вратарей

00:00
1 Бородулин Кирилл
23 Колотев Ярослав
59:30
Без вратаря
Без вратаря
60:00
Без вратаря
Без вратаря

Удаления

2 период
2' 20:12
73 Смирнов Олег
Подножка
2' 31:08
92 Ким Владимир
Задержка клюшкой
2' 33:09
29 Ларин Иван
Задержка клюшкой
2' 34:14
16 Антик Андрей
Блокировка
2' 36:00
44 Шевырев Андрей
Подножка
2' 39:10
9 Афанасьев Себастьян
Задержка клюшкой
БФ ДСХК МКМ 2006
Вратари
Игрок И
1Бородулин Кирилл Да
59Головлев Александр Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
5Рыбаков Иван Да
11Арефьев Александр Да
13Власов Александр Да
39Лемешев Александр Да
43Ратников Иван Да
44Шевырев Андрей Да
93Сергиенко Александр Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
10Жмуцкий Сергей Да
12Петранов Александр Да
16Антик Андрей Да
18Варзанов Александр Да
25Клочков Артём Да
27Самуйлов Фрол Да
30Ильин Александр Да
31Крыгин Василий Да
33Макаров Роман Да
73Смирнов Олег Да
77Лазовский Алексей Да
81Антонов Вадим Да
97Орлов Данил Да

Главный тренер:
Евсеев Дмитрий Олегович

Тренер:
Розин Сергей Владимирович

Тренер вратарей:
Мартюков Алексей Юрьевич

СКА-Стрельна 2006
Вратари
Игрок И
23Колотев Ярослав Да
35Баринов Иван Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
2Коняев Григорий Да
9Афанасьев Себастьян Да
12Каменских Максим Да
18Школьный Антон Да
27Лазовский Максим Да
45Журавлев Антон Да
71Грачев Иван Да
81Хвостов Захар Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
10Королев Андрей Да
11Васильев Вячеслав Да
13Комаров Роман Да
16Малков Семен Да
22Валуев Артём Да
29Ларин Иван Да
39Дворецкий Андрей Да
40Новиков Евгений Да
57Челмакин Матвей Да
88Потапов Кирилл Да
91Ополинский Макар Да
92Ким Владимир Да

Главный тренер:
Малышев Антон Владимирович

Тренер:
Афанасьев Борис Юрьевич

Тренер:
Афанасьев Валерий Васильевич

Тренер:
Выглазов Никита Сергеевич

Тренер:
Иванников Валерий Николаевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

08.04.2023, 13:00
ОТ

СКА-Стрельна 2006

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2006

Санкт-Петербург

3
08.04.2023, 16:00
ОТ

СДЮШОР СКА 2006

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2006

Санкт-Петербург

3
15.04.2023, 13:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2006

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2006

Санкт-Петербург

3
15.04.2023, 16:30

СКА-Стрельна 2006

Санкт-Петербург

3

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2006

Санкт-Петербург

5
16.04.2023, 16:30
ОТ

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2006

Санкт-Петербург

5

Динамо 2006

Санкт-Петербург

4
16.04.2023, 16:30

СКА-Стрельна 2006

Санкт-Петербург

4

СДЮШОР СКА 2006

Санкт-Петербург

2