СКА-Петергоф 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
14.01.2023
1
6
1:30:00:3
ГБУ СШОР №1 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 01:14
24 Лескин Александр
1:1 11:52
15 Якушев Андрей
77 Кондрашов Роман
1:2 15:10 +1
61 Ломоносов Игорь
77 Кондрашов Роман
1:3 15:56
23 Кряжев Юрий
3 период
1:4 43:37
8 Давыдов Микаил
69 Библев Дмитрий
1:5 54:14
16 Паращишин Георгий
15 Якушев Андрей
1:6 54:59
23 Кряжев Юрий
86 Бугаенко Константин 89 Шиланскас Максим

Время игры вратарей

00:00
94 Смирнов Алексей
74 Антошкин Константин
32:05
94 Смирнов Алексей
63 Локтев Сергей
60:00
94 Смирнов Алексей
63 Локтев Сергей

Удаления

1 период
2' 02:20
77 Кондрашов Роман
Задержка соперника
2' 14:58
35 Дик Денис
Подножка
2 период
2' 36:34
29 Щетко Степан
Выброс шайбы
3 период
2' 48:07
  
Нарушение численного состава
СКА-Петергоф 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
72Босиков Илья Нет
94Смирнов Алексей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
24Лескин Александр Да
25Никифоров Константин Да
44Кукушкин Артём Да
59Брауска Марк Да
80Павлов Данил Да
98Марущенко Матвей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Бичурин Константин Да
4Иванов Лев Да
29Щетко Степан Да
35Дик Денис Да
75Бахвалов Захар Да
92Лапин Илья Да

Главный тренер:
Семенов Александр Юрьевич

ГБУ СШОР №1 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
63Локтев Сергей Да
74Антошкин Константин Да
Защитники
Игрок И
9Дунаев Дмитрий Да
14Балуев Виталий Да
15Якушев Андрей Да
22Малыхин Илья Да
23Кряжев Юрий Да
31Седых Александр Да
61Ломоносов Игорь Да
87Цвелодуб Егор Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Федоров Иван Да
4Скорбо Андрей Нет
8Давыдов Микаил Да
13Коровин Егор Да
16Паращишин Георгий Да
17Сулейманов Тимур Да
69Библев Дмитрий Да
77Кондрашов Роман Да
86Бугаенко Константин Да
89Шиланскас Максим Да
97Журав Платон Нет

:
Смирнов Андрей Викторович

Тренер вратарей:
Ильин Виталий Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

02.04.2023, 15:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

Красные Медведи 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
08.04.2023, 14:15

ХК Легион 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
08.04.2023, 17:00

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 14:15

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
09.04.2023, 16:15

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

Спартак 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0