Лицей №369 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
15.01.2023
0
5
0:00:10:4
СКА-Звезда 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

2 период
0:1 33:45
85 Лебедев Матвей
     
3 период
0:2 42:22
8 Катеев Тимур
57 Аникин Никита   
0:3 45:44
85 Лебедев Матвей
19 Корж Антон   
0:4 46:32
41 Сардаев Захар
19 Корж Антон 8 Катеев Тимур
0:5 55:19
77 Сафиуллов Тамерлан
85 Лебедев Матвей   

Время игры вратарей

00:00
79 Филимонов Вячеслав
74 Леонов Пётр
20:00
79 Филимонов Вячеслав
36 Медведь Николай
49:21
79 Филимонов Вячеслав
74 Леонов Пётр
60:00
79 Филимонов Вячеслав
74 Леонов Пётр

Удаления

2 период
2' 36:33
10 Добровольский Никита
Грубость
2' 36:33
10 Добровольский Никита
Грубость
3 период
2' 40:15
19 Корж Антон
Подножка
2' 57:38
48 Борст Илья
Толчок клюшкой
2' 57:38
19 Корж Антон
Блокировка
Лицей №369 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
79Филимонов Вячеслав Да
Защитники
Игрок И
15Меркурьев Даниил Да
32Ушаков Дмитрий Да
75Климовский Василий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Васильев Александр Да
7Соломин Макар Да
9Сидоров Матвей Да
11Елизаров Артем Да
13Каськов Филипп Да
19Иванов Тимофей Да
20Лисименко Матвей Да
24Бережной Артём Да
44Климин Кирилл Да
48Борст Илья Да
99Антонов Алексей Да

Врач:
Семенова Евгения Петровна

Тренер:
Семенов Даниил Юрьевич

Тренер:
Тортунов Евгений Владимирович

Тренер вратарей:
Гагаринов Ярослав Русланович

СКА-Звезда 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
36Медведь Николай Да
74Леонов Пётр Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Русаков Степан Да
5Абдин Парфён Да
10Добровольский Никита Да
11Калмыков Владимир Да
15Миллер Арсений Да
47Шубин Игорь Да
55 Да
91Вильчинский Макар Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
6Никонов Артём Да
8Катеев Тимур Да
19Корж Антон Да
22Яцына Макар Да
41Сардаев Захар Да
57Аникин Никита Да
77Сафиуллов Тамерлан Да
85Лебедев Матвей Да
87Негриняк Марк Да
88Смирнов Денис Да
99Симулин Михаил Да

Главный тренер:
Артамонов Валентин Владимирович

Тренер вратарей:
Дмитриев Александр Фролович

Актуальные матчи турнира

02.04.2023, 15:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

Красные Медведи 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
08.04.2023, 14:15

ХК Легион 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
08.04.2023, 17:00

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 14:15

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
09.04.2023, 16:15

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

Спартак 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0