• 25
    сен
  • 15
    2
    -
    1
    15
    25 сен, 10:00
  • 15
    4
    -
    0
    15
    25 сен, 11:30
  • 15
    10
    -
    2
    15
    25 сен, 13:00
  • 26
    сен
  • 15
    -
    15
    26 сен, 10:00
  • 15
    -
    15
    26 сен, 11:30
  • 15
    -
    15
    26 сен, 13:00
  • 27
    сен
  • 15
    -
    15
    27 сен, 10:00
  • 15
    -
    15
    27 сен, 11:00
  • 15
    -
    15
    27 сен, 13:00
  • 28
    сен
  • 15
    -
    15
    28 сен, 10:00
  • 15
    -
    15
    28 сен, 11:00
  • 15
    -
    15
    28 сен, 13:00
  • 29
    сен
  • 15
    -
    15
    29 сен, 10:00
Динамо Юниор 2012
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2012 г. р.
15.01.2023
6
4
3:02:11:3
Армия СКА 2012
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 05:10 +1
31 Веретешкин Артем
75 Маров Марк
2:0 13:31
7 Иванов Семён
3:0 14:59
91 Гринадеров Макар
31 Веретешкин Артем
2 период
4:0 17:56
75 Маров Марк
46 Шеховцов Марк
5:0 25:39 +1
46 Шеховцов Марк
75 Маров Марк
5:1 28:37
8 Каро Андрей
3 период
5:2 31:08 +1
23 Анцыгин Денис
15 Обухов Мирон
5:3 32:45
13 Арефьев Вячеслав
5:4 34:33
48 Сотников Ярослав
7 Хотько Леонид
6:4 42:23
17 Зуйков Станислав

Время игры вратарей

00:00
66 Голубев Арсений
67 Ратанов Александр
30:00
66 Голубев Арсений
1 Образков Илья
45:00
66 Голубев Арсений
1 Образков Илья

Удаления

1 период
2' 03:33
48 Сотников Ярослав
Блокировка
2' 06:22
89 Видяев Глеб
Задержка клюшкой
2' 09:10
40 Березин Мирон
Удар клюшкой
2 период
2' 18:52
17 Зуйков Станислав
Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
2' 24:08
8 Каро Андрей
Толчок клюшкой
2' 25:39
7 Хотько Леонид
Задержка клюшкой
2' 29:29
91 Гринадеров Макар
Удар клюшкой
3 период
2' 44:24
15 Обухов Мирон
Подножка
2' 44:35
17 Зуйков Станислав
Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
Динамо Юниор 2012
Вратари
Игрок И
66Голубев Арсений Да
90Суриков Артемий Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
21Мамаев Вячеслав Да
22Ганов Иван Да
25Овсянников Тимофей Да
51Шишкин Максим Да
91Гринадеров Макар Да
97Санько Тимур Да
98Иванов Николай Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Иванов Семён Да
8Муравский Роман Да
15Дерученко Егор Да
16Иванов Олег Да
17Зуйков Станислав Да
31Веретешкин Артем Да
40Березин Мирон Да
46Шеховцов Марк Да
55Ганов Алексей Да
59Гельм Максим Да
75Маров Марк Да
89Видяев Глеб Да

Главный тренер:
Расулов Рамиз Рафиевич

Тренер:
Зирин Евгений Олегович

Тренер вратарей:
Щетинин Максим Николаевич

Армия СКА 2012
Вратари
Игрок И
1Образков Илья Да
67Ратанов Александр Да
Защитники
Игрок И
7Хотько Леонид Да
24Серов Александр Да
48Сотников Ярослав Да
77Булин Марк Да
88Каро Андрей Да
95Чебыкин Родион Да
98Топорецкий Артем Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
12Мишкичев Владислав Да
13Арефьев Вячеслав Да
15Обухов Мирон Да
22Николаев Боеслав Да
23Анцыгин Денис Да
26Еськин Иван Да
33Федотов Дмитрий Да
44Миронов Егор Да
55Боричевский Кирилл Да
97Мончик Ярослав Да

Старший тренер:
Акатьев Константин Игоревич

Тренер:
Фирсов Владислав Витальевич

Тренер вратарей:
Гибадуллин Максим Марселевич

Тренер вратарей:
Мейер Михаил Вячеславович

Актуальные матчи турнира

02.04.2023, 09:00

СКА-Звезда 2012

Санкт-Петербург

3

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2012

Санкт-Петербург

8
02.04.2023, 11:45

Динамо-Питер 2012

Санкт-Петербург

5

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2012

Санкт-Петербург

7
08.04.2023, 13:15

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2012

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Звезда 2012

Санкт-Петербург

1
08.04.2023, 13:30

Динамо-Питер 2012

Санкт-Петербург

1

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2012

Санкт-Петербург

6
09.04.2023, 09:00

СКА-Звезда 2012

Санкт-Петербург

6

Динамо-Питер 2012

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 12:00

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2012

Санкт-Петербург

6

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2012

Санкт-Петербург

1