• 25
    фев
  • 13
    2
    -
    18
    13
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    4
    -
    8
    09
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    7
    Б
    6
    09
    25 фев, 17:00
  • 12
    8
    -
    1
    12
    25 фев, 18:00
  • 07
    2
    -
    7
    07
    25 фев, 18:30
  • 28
    фев
  • 09
    5
    ОТ
    6
    09
    28 фев, 18:15
  • 29
    фев
  • 08
    3
    -
    2
    08
    29 фев, 10:00
  • 13
    1
    -
    9
    13
    29 фев, 12:15
  • 14
    4
    -
    3
    14
    29 фев, 17:45
  • 01
    мар
  • 14
    11
    -
    0
    14
    01 мар, 14:30
  • 02
    мар
  • 14
    -
    14
    02 мар, 09:00
  • 12
    -
    12
    02 мар, 11:00
  • 07
    -
    07
    02 мар, 18:15
  • 03
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    03 мар, 13:15
  • 09
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    09 мар, 09:00
  • 10
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    10 мар, 09:00
  • 16
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    16 мар, 09:00
  • 17
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    17 мар, 14:00
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации 2014 г. р.
14.01.2023
0
21
0:80:60:40:3
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 00:30
8 Жуков Захар
78 Хиндикайнен Тимофей
0:2 00:45
8 Жуков Захар
0:3 01:28
8 Жуков Захар
0:4 02:00
97 Верзилин Тимофей
0:5 02:50
13 Волков Арсений
0:6 04:10
5 Пеклер Дмитрий
0:7 08:30
97 Верзилин Тимофей
0:8 09:50
27 Дюков Дмитрий
2 период
0:9 12:55
8 Жуков Захар
0:10 20:20
97 Верзилин Тимофей
0:11 20:55
14 Мамонов Егор
0:12 23:05
14 Мамонов Егор
97 Верзилин Тимофей
0:13 23:15
97 Верзилин Тимофей
0:14 23:25
13 Волков Арсений
3 период
0:15 24:20
30 Данович Сергей
0:16 29:10
87 Салтыков Макар
61 Коваленко Макар
0:17 30:55
57 Загороднюк Ярослав
0:18 33:25
57 Загороднюк Ярослав
4 период
0:19 44:10
22 Назаров Богдан
0:20 45:10
57 Загороднюк Ярослав
30 Данович Сергей
0:21 46:00
34 Грекович Дмитрий

Время игры вратарей

00:00
1 Валиёв Денис
1 Чижов Василий
02:50
20 Гуров Михаил
1 Чижов Василий
20:20
1 Валиёв Денис
1 Чижов Василий
24:00
20 Гуров Михаил
53 Радько Николай
45:00
1 Валиёв Денис
53 Радько Николай
46:30
20 Гуров Михаил
53 Радько Николай
48:00
20 Гуров Михаил
53 Радько Николай

Удаления

1 период
1' 04:20
7 Косарев Евгений
Неправильная атака
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Валиёв Денис Да
20Гуров Михаил Да
Защитники
Игрок И
3Огановский Фёдор Да
7Емельянов Иван Да
9Костров Дмитрий Да
10Мольво Максим Да
14Блинников Никита Да
22Тимофеев Максим Да
25Заломский Фёдор Да
28Кожевина Мария Да
29Морозов Трофим Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Вечкаев Юрий Да
11Ларионов Семён Да
12Поляков Кирилл Да
15Кулигин Георгий Да
16Егоров Илья Да
18Тимофеев Даниил Да
19Захаров Никита Да
21Петросов Тимофей Да
23Павлов Даниил Да
26Степанов Артем Да
27Куцоконь Артемий Да

Тренер:
Васильев Андрей Николаевич

Тренер:
Замчалов Александр Владимирович

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Чижов Василий Да
53Радько Николай Да
Защитники
Игрок И
10Щербин Егор Да
11Семушкин Максим Да
27Дюков Дмитрий Да
30Данович Сергей Да
78Хиндикайнен Тимофей Да
90Загреба Мирослав Да
91Копосов Савва Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Пеклер Дмитрий Да
7Косарев Евгений Да
8Жуков Захар Да
13Волков Арсений Да
14Мамонов Егор Да
19Федоров Иван Да
22Назаров Богдан Да
34Грекович Дмитрий Да
45Чернов Антон Да
57Загороднюк Ярослав Да
61Коваленко Макар Да
87Салтыков Макар Да
97Верзилин Тимофей Да

Тренер:
Михалкевич Вячеслав Евгеньевич

Тренер:
Шутов Андрей Павлович

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Тренер вратарей:
Киселев Евгений Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

08.04.2023, 13:45

Динамо Юниор 2014

Санкт-Петербург

7

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 10:45

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
09.04.2023, 12:15

СКА-Петергоф 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 14:00

ГБУ СШОР №1 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2014

Санкт-Петербург

17
09.04.2023, 15:00

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2014

Колпино

6

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

6
10.04.2023, 15:15

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15