СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2010
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2010 г. р.
22.01.2023
7
3
3:11:23:0
Шайба 2010
Санкт-Петербург
2
Штраф
10

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 03:08
16 Веньгин Матвей
2:0 07:34
97 Некрасов Даниил
16 Веньгин Матвей
3:0 08:53
77 Николаев Владислав
17 Кипоров Кирилл
3:1 12:40
24 Михайлов Владимир
2 период
3:2 28:21
16 Сбитнев Максим
23 Степаненко Владислав
3:3 29:36
77 Федоров Михаил
14 Меншун Федор
4:3 36:40
22 Никитин Владимир
3 Цыгулёв Александр
3 период
5:3 40:53
12 Васьков Богдан
16 Веньгин Матвей
6:3 42:49
99 Семин Иван
19 Червоный Даниил
7:3 53:13
99 Семин Иван
19 Червоный Даниил

Время игры вратарей

00:00
20 Воронин Константин
29 Суляев Матвей
60:00
20 Воронин Константин
29 Суляев Матвей

Удаления

1 период
2' 13:54
14 Меншун Федор
Подножка
2' 17:48
12 Дроздов Владимир
Подножка
2' 19:03
16 Сбитнев Максим
Подножка
2 период
2' 34:13
16 Сбитнев Максим
Подножка
2' 34:56
99 Семин Иван
Задержка клюшкой
2' 35:16
7 Дьяченко Дмитрий
Подножка
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2010
Вратари
Игрок И Ш A ПШ ВНЛ
20Воронин Константин Да 0 0 3 60:00
Защитники
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
8Овчинников Даниил Да 0 0 0 0
14Умнов Илья Да 0 0 0 0
16Веньгин Матвей Да 1 2 3 0
19Червоный Даниил Да 0 2 2 0
25Васильев Андрей Да 0 0 0 0
77Николаев Владислав Да 1 0 1 0
Нападающие
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
3Цыгулёв Александр Да 0 1 1 0
11Букин Егор Да 0 0 0 0
12Васьков Богдан Да 1 0 1 0
17Кипоров Кирилл Да 0 1 1 0
22Никитин Владимир Да 1 0 1 0
97Некрасов Даниил Да 1 0 1 0
99Семин Иван Да 2 0 2 2

Старший тренер:
Старковский Игорь Алексеевич

Тренер:
Миронов Виталий Игоревич

Тренер:
Сагаль Владислав Олегович

Шайба 2010
Вратари
Игрок И Ш A ПШ ВНЛ
29Суляев Матвей Да 0 0 7 60:00
40Жаворонков Максим Нет - - - -
Защитники
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
3Киселёв Тимофей Да 0 0 0 0
7Дьяченко Дмитрий Да 0 0 0 2
8Глыбин Тимофей Да 0 0 0 0
31Ференци Савелий Да 0 0 0 0
89Дивак Дмитрий Да 0 0 0 0
Нападающие
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
10Кувшинов Никита Да 0 0 0 0
12Дроздов Владимир Да 0 0 0 2
14Меншун Федор Да 0 1 1 2
16Сбитнев Максим Да 1 0 1 4
23Степаненко Владислав Да 0 1 1 0
24Михайлов Владимир Да 1 0 1 0
33Корнеев Юрий Да 0 0 0 0
36Комолов Фёдор Да 0 0 0 0
48Шэнь Шэн Да 0 0 0 0
63Ерёмин Илья Да 0 0 0 0
77Федоров Михаил Да 1 0 1 0
92Грачев Кирилл Да 0 0 0 0

Главный тренер:
Хохлов Ярослав Борисович

Тренер:
Тарасов Андрей Сергеевич

Тренер:
Шестаков Данила Павлович

Актуальные матчи турнира

08.04.2023, 11:45

Динамо 2010

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010

Санкт-Петербург

3
08.04.2023, 11:45

СКА-Стрельна 2010

Санкт-Петербург

6

СДЮШОР СКА 2010

Санкт-Петербург

2
08.04.2023, 15:15

Динамо-Питер 2010

Санкт-Петербург

3

СКА-Петергоф 2010

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 11:45

СКА-Стрельна 2010

Санкт-Петербург

1

Динамо 2010

Санкт-Петербург

5
09.04.2023, 13:45

СДЮШОР СКА 2010

Санкт-Петербург

7

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010

Санкт-Петербург

2
09.04.2023, 14:00

СКА-Петергоф 2010

Санкт-Петербург

4

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2010

Колпино

2