Динамо Юниор 2011
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2011 г. р.
05.03.2023
3
6
1:30:12:2
СДЮШОР СКА 2011
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 07:06
4 Ким Михаил
7 Костенко Андрей 11 Бабков Андрей
0:2 11:02
22 Лященко Константин
18 Маркевич Сергей
0:3 12:58
10 Адамович Макар
17 Вятсков Алексей 9 Фомовский Александр
1:3 14:33
87 Михайлов Петр
20 Мелкоедов Баграт
2 период
1:4 27:25
12 Чеишвили Александр
22 Лященко Константин 21 Кузнецов Иван
3 период
1:5 34:49
17 Вятсков Алексей
19 Онопка Олег 10 Адамович Макар
2:5 42:38
57 Блитов Иван
3:5 43:58 +1
87 Михайлов Петр
2 Шишмаков Вячеслав
3:6 44:41
4 Ким Михаил
11 Бабков Андрей

Время игры вратарей

00:00
33 Христов Тимофей
20 Габитов Тимофей
15:00
14 Михайличенко Роман
20 Габитов Тимофей
45:00
14 Михайличенко Роман
20 Габитов Тимофей

Удаления

1 период
2' 08:26
13 Леднев Иван
Подножка
2 период
2' 22:06
9 Фомовский Александр
Задержка клюшкой
3 период
2' 36:36
77 Копытенков Михаил
Подножка
2' 43:28
28 Гроза Сергей
Блокировка
Динамо Юниор 2011
Вратари
Игрок И
14Михайличенко Роман Да
33Христов Тимофей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
4Семенов Семен Да
18Якупов Илья Да
25Шаренков Артём Да
44Загородских Фёдор Да
77Копытенков Михаил Да
88Аникиев Матвей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
2Шишмаков Вячеслав Да
6Коновалов Алексей Да
9Федоров Данил Да
13Тихненко Платон Да
17Лукьянов Егор Да
20Мелкоедов Баграт Да
24Завьялов Евгений Да
57Блитов Иван Да
71Бабкин Данила Да
74Тимофеев Максим Да
87Михайлов Петр Да

Главный тренер:
Нахимовский Вячеслав Львович

Тренер:
Зирин Евгений Олегович

Тренер вратарей:
Удалов Евгений Владимирович

СДЮШОР СКА 2011
Вратари
Игрок И
20Габитов Тимофей Да
29Пермяков Никита Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
8Коробов Леонид Да
9Фомовский Александр Да
21Кузнецов Иван Да
22Лященко Константин Да
25Шарко Иван Да
26Харитонов Александр Да
28Гроза Сергей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Ким Михаил Да
7Костенко Андрей Да
10Адамович Макар Да
11Бабков Андрей Да
12Чеишвили Александр Да
13Леднев Иван Да
17Вятсков Алексей Да
18Маркевич Сергей Да
19Онопка Олег Да
24Закриев Берсан Да
27Барабанов Александр Да

Главный тренер:
Лебединец Иван Вадимович

Тренер:
Смирнов Евгений Александрович

Актуальные матчи турнира

25.03.2023, 18:00

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

3

ХК Альфа 2011

Санкт-Петербург

4
26.03.2023, 15:15

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

6

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2011

Колпино

2
01.04.2023, 12:30

ХК Легион 2011

Санкт-Петербург

3

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1
02.04.2023, 10:45

ХК Альфа 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

6
08.04.2023, 13:00

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2011

Колпино

1

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

6
09.04.2023, 12:30

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

7

ХК Легион 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1