СДЮШОР СКА 2011
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2011 г. р.
12.03.2023
3
2
1:10:02:1
Армия СКА 2011
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 09:54
23 Белов Всеволод
4 Ким Михаил 11 Бабков Андрей
1:1 13:57 +1
25 Шебеко Вадим
10 Атабекян Александр
3 период
2:1 31:08
12 Чеишвили Александр
7 Костенко Андрей 21 Кузнецов Иван
3:1 34:49
7 Костенко Андрей
12 Чеишвили Александр 19 Онопка Олег
3:2 40:06
10 Атабекян Александр
22 Гром Николай

Время игры вратарей

00:00
20 Габитов Тимофей
88 Седых Вячеслав
45:00
20 Габитов Тимофей
88 Седых Вячеслав

Удаления

1 период
2' 13:10
11 Бабков Андрей
Подножка
2 период
2' 20:05
9 Махортов Роберт
Толчок клюшкой
2' 23:06
26 Харитонов Александр
Подножка
2' 26:36
13 Леднев Иван
Подножка
3 период
2' 42:03
7 Костенко Андрей
Подножка
2' 43:43
97 Жуков Денис
Подножка
СДЮШОР СКА 2011
Вратари
Игрок И
20Габитов Тимофей Да
30Николенко Демид Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
8Коробов Леонид Да
9Фомовский Александр Да
21Кузнецов Иван Да
22Лященко Константин Да
25Шарко Иван Да
26Харитонов Александр Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Ким Михаил Да
7Костенко Андрей Да
10Адамович Макар Да
11Бабков Андрей Да
12Чеишвили Александр Да
13Леднев Иван Да
18Маркевич Сергей Да
19Онопка Олег Да
23Белов Всеволод Да
24Закриев Берсан Да

Главный тренер:
Лебединец Иван Вадимович

Тренер:
Смирнов Евгений Александрович

Армия СКА 2011
Вратари
Игрок И
1Худяев Владимир Нет
88Седых Вячеслав Да
Защитники
Игрок И
5Семенов Дмитрий Да
9Махортов Роберт Да
13Богомазов Артем Да
25Шебеко Вадим Да
47Ляшенко Глеб Да
77Марков Даниил Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Смирнов Алексей Да
10Атабекян Александр Да
15Иванов Илья Да
17Ярулин Демьян Да
21Севастьянов Михаил Да
22Гром Николай Да
37Коваленко Всеволод Да
40Урсол Тимофей Да
72Москаленко Ярослав Да
92Акимов Роман Да
97Жуков Денис Да

Старший тренер:
Стависский Григорий Иванович

Тренер:
Молодцов Дмитрий Игоревич

Тренер вратарей:
Гибадуллин Максим Марселевич

Тренер вратарей:
Мейер Михаил Вячеславович

Актуальные матчи турнира

25.03.2023, 18:00

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

3

ХК Альфа 2011

Санкт-Петербург

4
26.03.2023, 15:15

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

6

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2011

Колпино

2
01.04.2023, 12:30

ХК Легион 2011

Санкт-Петербург

3

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1
02.04.2023, 10:45

ХК Альфа 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

6
08.04.2023, 13:00

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2011

Колпино

1

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

6
09.04.2023, 12:30

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

7

ХК Легион 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1