Гудгол 2011
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2011 г. р.
04.02.2023
3
5
1:10:12:3
СКА-Звезда 2011
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 02:18
88 Протасевич Лука
54 Кудимов Артём
1:1 07:06 +1
92 Алиев Артем
99 Десятков Станислав 53 Киселев Владимир
2 период
1:2 29:10
88 Протасевич Лука
3 период
1:3 37:09
10 Мещеряков Артем
17 Выскубин Арсений 44 Попов Матвей
1:4 41:38 -1
17 Выскубин Арсений
97 Богданов Денис
2:4 44:11
77 Мельников Григорий
53 Киселев Владимир
3:4 44:50 +1, ПВ
9 Кирюханцев Вадим
91 Свадковский Матвей
3:5 44:58 -1, ПВ
91 Левин Матвей

Время игры вратарей

00:00
35 Показеев Роман
1 Юдин Сергей
24:28
35 Показеев Роман
1 Юдин Сергей
44:17
Без вратаря
Без вратаря
45:00
Без вратаря
Без вратаря

Удаления

1 период
2' 05:28
12 Назаров Тимофей
Неправильная атака
2 период
2' 15:00
6 Бортников Вадим
Подножка
2' 19:10
88 Протасевич Лука
Удар коленом
2' 24:45
77 Поддубный Марк
Подножка
3 период
2' 40:43
13 Слинько Тимофей
Грубость
2' 44:59
91 Левин Матвей
Неправильная атака
Гудгол 2011
Вратари
Игрок И
30Егоров Артем Да
35Показеев Роман Да
Защитники
Игрок И
5Шалин Никита Да
33Петров Кирилл Да
77Мельников Григорий Да
91Свадковский Матвей Да
98Худяев Иван Да
99Десятков Станислав Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Ковалёв Сергей Да
9Кирюханцев Вадим Да
10Пылаев Арсений Да
11Егоров Ярослав Да
41Данилов Филипп Да
53Киселев Владимир Да
81Романов Максим Да
92Алиев Артем Да

Врач:
Зайцев Сергей Маикович

Главный тренер:
Голошумов Александр Александрович

Старший тренер:
Хабибуллин Эдуард Рафаэлевич

Тренер вратарей:
Фомич Андрей Витальевич

СКА-Звезда 2011
Вратари
Игрок И
1Юдин Сергей Да
99Матасов Захар Да
Защитники
Игрок И
4Власов Степан Да
10Мещеряков Артем Да
33Чилий Игорь Да
54Кудимов Артём Да
70Бортников Вадим Да
71Поддубный Марк Да
96Ладынский Иван Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Сошников Артём Да
11Кругов Роман Да
12Назаров Тимофей Да
13Слинько Тимофей Да
17Выскубин Арсений Да
22Ульянов Роман Да
37Никитенков Никита Да
44Попов Матвей Да
77Шелаев Георгий Да
88Протасевич Лука Да
91Левин Матвей Да
97Богданов Денис Да
98Дербенев Макар Да

Главный тренер:
Соколов Денис Юрьевич

Тренер вратарей:
Дмитриев Александр Фролович

Актуальные матчи турнира

25.03.2023, 18:00

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

3

ХК Альфа 2011

Санкт-Петербург

4
26.03.2023, 15:15

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

6

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2011

Колпино

2
01.04.2023, 12:30

ХК Легион 2011

Санкт-Петербург

3

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1
02.04.2023, 10:45

ХК Альфа 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

6
08.04.2023, 13:00

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2011

Колпино

1

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

6
09.04.2023, 12:30

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

7

ХК Легион 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1