Динамо Юниор 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
12.02.2023
6
4
1:22:13:1
СКА-Петергоф 2009
Санкт-Петербург
12
Штраф
27

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 05:46
24 Лескин Александр
80 Павлов Данил
0:2 13:26 +1
29 Щетко Степан
80 Павлов Данил
1:2 16:39
7 Кухарь Иван
10 Наумовец Егор
2 период
1:3 21:28 +1
29 Щетко Степан
92 Лапин Илья
2:3 32:47
15 Лозовой Дмитрий
51 Мичурин Кирилл
3:3 33:31 +1
14 Кузнецов Роман
22 Белкин Даниил
3 период
4:3 43:32
71 Терентьев Даниил
17 Линский Альберт
5:3 49:45
10 Наумовец Егор
22 Белкин Даниил
6:3 54:38
15 Лозовой Дмитрий
43 Пурдышова Дарья
6:4 58:07 +1
80 Павлов Данил
92 Лапин Илья

Время игры вратарей

00:00
24 Никонов Владимир
94 Смирнов Алексей
59:27
24 Никонов Владимир
Без вратаря
60:00
24 Никонов Владимир
Без вратаря

Удаления

1 период
2' 12:03
10 Наумовец Егор
Задержка соперника
2' 14:01
19 Марущенко Матвей
Задержка соперника
2 период
2' 20:13
10 Наумовец Егор
Толчок клюшкой
5' 33:06
19 Марущенко Матвей
Удар коленом
20' 33:06
19 Марущенко Матвей
Дисциплинарный до конца игры
3 период
2' 40:00
51 Мичурин Кирилл
Блокировка
2' 50:23
89 Видяев Владимир
Удар клюшкой
2' 57:20
17 Линский Альберт
Подножка
2' 59:27
87 Сулима Тимофей
Задержка соперника
Динамо Юниор 2009
Вратари
Игрок И Ш A ПШ ВНЛ
18Догадкин Корней Нет - - - -
24Никонов Владимир Да 0 0 4 60:00
Защитники
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
13Ланин Максим Да 0 0 0 0
14Кузнецов Роман Да 1 0 1 0
21Волков Константин Да 0 0 0 0
31Очилов Дмитрий Да 0 0 0 0
34Рогозовец Никита Да 0 0 0 0
85Смирнов Михаил Да 0 0 0 0
87Сулима Тимофей Да 0 0 0 2
89Видяев Владимир Да 0 1 1 2
Нападающие
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
7Кухарь Иван Да 1 0 1 0
8Шобухов Андрей Да 0 0 0 0
9Ложеницын Никита Да 0 0 0 0
10Наумовец Егор Да 1 1 2 4
22Белкин Даниил Да 0 4 4 0
43Пурдышова Дарья Да 0 1 1 0
47Лозовой Дмитрий Да 2 0 2 0
51Мичурин Кирилл Да 0 1 1 2
71Терентьев Даниил Да 1 0 1 0
91Делло Александр Да 0 0 0 0
95Линский Альберт Да 0 1 1 2

Главный тренер:
Маль Артем Михайлович

Тренер вратарей:
Удалов Евгений Владимирович

СКА-Петергоф 2009
Вратари
Игрок И Ш A ПШ ВНЛ
83Кипелов Ярослав Нет - - - -
94Смирнов Алексей Да 0 0 6 59:27
Защитники
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
7Марущенко Матвей Да 0 0 0 27
24Лескин Александр Да 1 0 1 0
44Кукушкин Артём Да 0 0 0 0
59Брауска Марк Да 0 0 0 0
80Павлов Данил Да 1 2 3 0
Нападающие
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
23Желтаков Алексей Да 0 1 1 0
29Щетко Степан Да 2 0 2 0
35Дик Денис Да 0 0 0 0
77Бахвалов Захар Да 0 0 0 0
92Лапин Илья Да 0 2 2 0
97Пчелин Станислав Да 0 1 1 0

Врач:
Андрос Екатерина Вячеславовна

Главный тренер:
Семенов Александр Юрьевич

Тренер:
Емелин Александр Александрович

Актуальные матчи турнира

02.04.2023, 15:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

Красные Медведи 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
08.04.2023, 14:15

ХК Легион 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
08.04.2023, 17:00

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 14:15

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
09.04.2023, 16:15

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

Спартак 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0