СКА-Стрельна 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
25.02.2023
11
4
4:25:02:2
ГБУ СШОР №1 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 05:41
6 Кузьков Тимофей
44 Аптикашев Дамир 87 Варжинскас Марк
2:0 08:53
19 Филиппов Никита
10 Стрюков Артём 96 Маслеников Александр
3:0 10:33
28 Лукин Макар
87 Варжинскас Марк 2 Косарев Иван
3:1 12:40
89 Шиланскас Максим
86 Бугаенко Константин 13 Коровин Егор
4:1 16:20 +1
17 Карпов Глеб
19 Филиппов Никита 13 Ларионов Станислав
4:2 17:06 +2
77 Кондрашов Роман
61 Ломоносов Игорь
2 период
5:2 21:55 +1
44 Аптикашев Дамир
96 Маслеников Александр
6:2 23:25
96 Маслеников Александр
10 Стрюков Артём 13 Ларионов Станислав
7:2 24:50
19 Филиппов Никита
96 Маслеников Александр 17 Карпов Глеб
8:2 31:10 +1
96 Маслеников Александр
6 Кузьков Тимофей 13 Ларионов Станислав
9:2 33:44
13 Ларионов Станислав
96 Маслеников Александр 10 Стрюков Артём
3 период
9:3 41:06 +1
13 Коровин Егор
10:3 44:00
96 Маслеников Александр
13 Ларионов Станислав 19 Филиппов Никита
11:3 51:15
2 Косарев Иван
87 Варжинскас Марк 55 Чернявский Дамир
11:4 59:35 +1
87 Цвелодуб Егор
15 Якушев Андрей

Время игры вратарей

00:00
1 Сергеев Илья
63 Локтев Сергей
29:10
Без вратаря
Без вратаря
30:00
1 Сергеев Илья
63 Локтев Сергей
60:00
1 Сергеев Илья
63 Локтев Сергей

Удаления

1 период
2' 13:15
13 Ларионов Станислав
Неправильная атака
2' 15:07
14 Балуев Виталий
Толчок клюшкой
2' 16:35
96 Маслеников Александр
Задержка клюшкой
2' 16:42
2 Косарев Иван
Выброс шайбы
2 период
2' 20:13
15 Якушев Андрей
Блокировка
2' 30:00
22 Малыхин Илья
Блокировка
2' 31:30
35 Федоров Алексей
Блокировка
2' 39:40
2 Косарев Иван
Подножка
3 период
2' 41:06
13 Ларионов Станислав
Подножка
2' 55:23
2 Косарев Иван
Блокировка
2' 59:00
96 Маслеников Александр
Подножка
СКА-Стрельна 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
1Сергеев Илья Да
88Новиков Арсений Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
2Косарев Иван Да
7Аптикашев Дамир Да
13Ларионов Станислав Да
17Карпов Глеб Да
34Егорченков Иван Да
76Буянов Арсений Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
6Кузьков Тимофей Да
8Никишин Кирилл Да
10Стрюков Артём Да
11Пастухов Александр Да
19Филиппов Никита Да
28Лукин Макар Да
35Федоров Алексей Да
55Чернявский Дамир Да
58Лукиных Даниил Да
68Гнатюк Игорь Да
87Варжинскас Марк Да
96Маслеников Александр Да
97Дресвянкин Даниил Да
98Стыврин Владимир Да

Главный тренер:
Бондарев Сергей Дмитриевич

Тренер:
Пономарев Степан Анатольевич

Тренер:
Сультеев Тимур Ленарович

Тренер вратарей:
Пресняков Кирилл Михайлович

ГБУ СШОР №1 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
2Волков Степан Нет
63Локтев Сергей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
14Балуев Виталий Да
15Якушев Андрей Да
22Малыхин Илья Да
61Ломоносов Игорь Да
87Цвелодуб Егор Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Федоров Иван Да
4Скорбо Андрей Да
8Давыдов Микаил Да
13Коровин Егор Да
17Сулейманов Тимур Да
25Гайсин Реналь Да
69Библев Дмитрий Да
77Кондрашов Роман Да
86Бугаенко Константин Да
89Шиланскас Максим Да

:
Смирнов Андрей Викторович

Главный тренер:
Шарифьянов Вадим Римович

Тренер:
Тройнин Юрий Михайлович

Тренер вратарей:
Ильин Виталий Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

02.04.2023, 15:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

Красные Медведи 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
08.04.2023, 14:15

ХК Легион 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
08.04.2023, 17:00

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 14:15

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
09.04.2023, 16:15

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

Спартак 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0