СКА-Аврора 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
19.02.2023
3
4
1:11:21:1
Красные Медведи 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 06:07
98 Столярова Александра
88 Москаленко Валерия 47 Романова Дарья
1:1 15:58
88 Пащенко Ярослав
72 Казак Александр 94 Коротков Вячеслав
2 период
1:2 23:53
98 Кипятков Максим
1:3 29:34
72 Казак Александр
98 Кипятков Максим
2:3 36:02
32 Казанцева Валерия
3 период
2:4 50:26
21 Кравченко Богдан
3:4 58:17
44 Пузырькова Дария
32 Казанцева Валерия

Время игры вратарей

00:00
72 Гусева Таисия
19 Морищенков Роман
58:55
Без вратаря
Без вратаря
60:00
Без вратаря
Без вратаря

Удаления

1 период
2' 07:29
29 Юрионас Антон
Задержка соперника
2' 16:04
98 Кипятков Максим
Неправильная атака
2 период
2' 25:46
98 Кипятков Максим
Неправильная атака
2' 36:13
33 Пушина Виктория
Неправильная атака
СКА-Аврора 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
35Конфеткина Есения Нет
72Гусева Таисия Да
Защитники
Игрок И
19Линник Елизавета Да
27Суслова Ксения Да
29Спичева Богдана Да
44Пузырькова Дария Да
47Романова Дарья Да
74Старкова Варвара Нет
87Турусова Дарья Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Погодина Арина Да
16Лабутина Елизавета Да
17Панфилова Алиса Да
32Казанцева Валерия Да
33Пушина Виктория Да
61Новоселова Эвелина Нет
71Коробейникова Александра Да
88Москаленко Валерия Да
93Наглис Анастасия Да
98Столярова Александра Да

Администратор:
Виолентий Марина Николаевна

Главный тренер:
Виолентий Олег Владимирович

Красные Медведи 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
19Морищенков Роман Да
41Макаров Никита Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
9Пивкин Даниил Да
77Иванов Аристарх Да
96Смирнов Егор Да
98Кипятков Максим Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
17Мощевитин Вячеслав Да
21Кравченко Богдан Да
29Юрионас Антон Да
71Соболенко Лев Да
72Казак Александр Да
88Пащенко Ярослав Да
94Коротков Вячеслав Да
99Смердин Антон Да

Главный тренер:
Мирошников Алексей Геннадьевич

Начальник команды:
Галстян Милена Ашотовна

Тренер вратарей:
Шуткин Иван Алексеевич

Тренер-преподаватель:
Катосонов Владислав Игоревич

Актуальные матчи турнира

02.04.2023, 15:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

Красные Медведи 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
08.04.2023, 14:15

ХК Легион 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
08.04.2023, 17:00

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 14:15

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
09.04.2023, 16:15

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

Спартак 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0