• 25
    сен
  • 15
    -
    15
    25 сен, 10:00
  • 15
    -
    15
    25 сен, 11:30
  • 15
    -
    15
    25 сен, 13:00
  • 26
    сен
  • 15
    -
    15
    26 сен, 10:00
  • 15
    -
    15
    26 сен, 11:30
  • 15
    -
    15
    26 сен, 13:00
  • 27
    сен
  • 15
    -
    15
    27 сен, 10:00
  • 15
    -
    15
    27 сен, 11:00
  • 15
    -
    15
    27 сен, 13:00
  • 28
    сен
  • 15
    -
    15
    28 сен, 10:00
СКА-Звезда 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
05.03.2023
3
5
1:11:31:1
Заневский молот 2009
Санкт-Петербург
6
Штраф
6

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 02:19
7 Янчик Артур
1:1 12:49
85 Лебедев Матвей
99 Симулин Михаил
2 период
1:2 26:32
57 Соловьев Виктор
7 Янчик Артур
1:3 31:52
7 Янчик Артур
2:3 36:00
19 Корж Антон
41 Сардаев Захар
2:4 38:22
91 Сидоров Дмитрий
7 Янчик Артур
3 период
3:4 50:22 ШБ
85 Лебедев Матвей
3:5 54:32
97 Долгоруков Егор

Время игры вратарей

00:00
43 Калинкевич Никита
20 Боровиков Макар
60:00
43 Калинкевич Никита
20 Боровиков Макар

Удаления

1 период
2' 17:15
11 Калмыков Владимир
Подножка
2 период
2' 30:29
19 Корж Антон
Удар клюшкой
2' 30:29
75 Халилов Марат
Удар клюшкой
3 период
2' 46:45
33 Снежков Даниил
Задержка клюшкой
2' 48:19
19 Корж Антон
Блокировка
2' 48:19
75 Халилов Марат
Удар головой
ШБ' 50:22
36 Паниотов Александр
Задержка клюшкой
СКА-Звезда 2009
Вратари
Игрок И Ш A ПШ ВНЛ
36Медведь Николай Нет - - - -
43Калинкевич Никита Да 0 0 5 60:00
Защитники
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
5Абдин Парфён Да 0 0 0 0
10Добровольский Никита Да 0 0 0 0
11Калмыков Владимир Да 0 0 0 2
47Шубин Игорь Да 0 0 0 0
91Вильчинский Макар Да 0 0 0 0
Нападающие
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
19Корж Антон Да 1 0 1 4
22Яцына Макар Да 0 0 0 0
41Сардаев Захар Да 0 1 1 0
57Аникин Никита Да 0 0 0 0
77Сафиуллов Тамерлан Да 0 0 0 0
85Лебедев Матвей Да 2 0 2 0
88Смирнов Денис Да 0 0 0 0
99Симулин Михаил Да 0 1 1 0

Главный тренер:
Артамонов Валентин Владимирович

Заневский молот 2009
Вратари
Игрок И Ш A ПШ ВНЛ
1Смирнов Артём Нет - - - -
20Боровиков Макар Да 0 0 3 60:00
Защитники
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
19Дойников Вадим Да 0 0 0 0
25Сибирков Матвей Да 0 0 0 0
33Снежков Даниил Да 0 0 0 2
36Паниотов Александр Да 0 0 0 0
55Нескин Кирилл Да 0 0 0 0
59Архангельский Данила Да 0 0 0 0
71Корольков Денис Да 0 0 0 0
75Халилов Марат Да 0 0 0 4
Нападающие
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
8Янчик Артур Да 2 2 4 0
15Журавленко Михаил Да 0 0 0 0
21Каширин Артемий Да 0 0 0 0
23Христов Дмитрий Да 0 0 0 0
26Никитин Феодор Да 0 0 0 0
35Никольский Глеб Да 0 0 0 0
48Сальник Максим Да 0 0 0 0
57Соловьев Виктор Да 1 0 1 0
91Сидоров Дмитрий Да 1 0 1 0
97Долгоруков Егор Да 1 0 1 0

Тренер:
Мамонов Дмитрий Витальевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

02.04.2023, 15:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

Красные Медведи 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
08.04.2023, 14:15

ХК Легион 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
08.04.2023, 17:00

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 14:15

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
09.04.2023, 16:15

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

Спартак 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0