СКА-Стрельна 2012
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2012 г. р.
28.01.2023
6
1
3:02:11:0
ГБУ СШОР №1 2012
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 03:40
47 Добрынин Иван
80 Русинов Сергей
2:0 03:48
23 Банашков Кирилл
3:0 11:06
97 Мазур Владислав
23 Банашков Кирилл
2 период
3:1 15:56
5 Герасимов Андрей
19 Солей Савелий
4:1 22:18
45 Николаев Иван
55 Мальсагов Магомед-Амин
5:1 29:01
92 Романенко Мирон
23 Банашков Кирилл
3 период
6:1 35:10 -1
47 Добрынин Иван
25 Михайлов Андрей

Время игры вратарей

00:00
39 Никитин Дмитрий
20 Батрак Авдей
03:48
39 Никитин Дмитрий
86 Ахтямов Руслан
35:45
39 Никитин Дмитрий
20 Батрак Авдей
45:00
39 Никитин Дмитрий
20 Батрак Авдей

Удаления

3 период
2' 34:19
29 Лыско Василий
Подножка
СКА-Стрельна 2012
Вратари
Игрок И
37Горячев Максимилиан Нет
39Никитин Дмитрий Да
Защитники
Игрок И
19Тарасов Макар Да
29Лыско Василий Да
34Шишигин Матвей Да
55Мальсагов Магомед-Амин Да
76Добрынин Егор Да
98Дегтярев Ярослав Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Зайцев Иван Да
12Воронов Роман Да
23Банашков Кирилл Да
25Михайлов Андрей Да
36Ефимов Фёдор Да
45Николаев Иван Да
47Добрынин Иван Да
69Ожмегов Кирилл Да
80Русинов Сергей Да
92Романенко Мирон Да
97Мазур Владислав Да

Главный тренер:
Цыганов Дмитрий Сергеевич

Тренер:
Салимов Марат Аксанович

Тренер:
Тищенко Дмитрий Сергеевич

ГБУ СШОР №1 2012
Вратари
Игрок И
20Батрак Авдей Да
86Ахтямов Руслан Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Боровцов Валерий Да
7Салсанов Тимур Да
18Кудрявцев Игорь Да
22Смирнов Дмитрий Да
77Костюшкин Максим Да
94Аверьянов Егор Да
95Аверьянов Сергей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Герасимов Андрей Да
8Романчук Александр Да
9Корольков Арсений Да
11Равикович Марк Да
19Солей Савелий Да
23Александров Дмитрий Да
25Нефедьев Михаил Да
33Хомицкий Матвей Да
88Демидов Михаил Да

Главный тренер:
Рыков Егор Андреевич

Тренер:
Янков Андрей Александрович

Тренер вратарей:
Фаизов Радмир Рифович

Актуальные матчи турнира

02.04.2023, 09:00

СКА-Звезда 2012

Санкт-Петербург

3

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2012

Санкт-Петербург

8
02.04.2023, 11:45

Динамо-Питер 2012

Санкт-Петербург

5

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2012

Санкт-Петербург

7
08.04.2023, 13:15

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2012

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Звезда 2012

Санкт-Петербург

1
08.04.2023, 13:30

Динамо-Питер 2012

Санкт-Петербург

1

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2012

Санкт-Петербург

6
09.04.2023, 09:00

СКА-Звезда 2012

Санкт-Петербург

6

Динамо-Питер 2012

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 12:00

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2012

Санкт-Петербург

6

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2012

Санкт-Петербург

1